Didriksons Stefan Jacket

Manufacturer: Didriksons
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
from £99.99to £169.9520 offersManufacturer: Didriksons
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Warming, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Button, Button placket, Drawstring, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-300-XXL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Mens Stefan USX Waterproof Jacket 505041-300-957586-XXL-De
Didriksons Mens Stefan USX Waterproof Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£110.38
£114.36
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Didriksons Stefan Jacket Men - M
Waterproof: 10,000mm - All seams taped Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m² Windproof Insulated
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Mens Stefan Waterproof Insulated Jacket
Didriksons Mens Stefan Waterproof Insulated Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-300-0XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£153.34
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Mens Jacket
Waterproof: 10,000mm - All seams taped Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m² Windproof Insulated
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Jacket Men - XXL
Waterproof: 10,000mm - All seams taped Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m² Windproof Insulated
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Jacket Men - S
Waterproof: 10,000mm - All seams taped Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m² Windproof Insulated
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-463-2XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-999-0XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-300-3XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-463-00M
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-999-2XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-999-3XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-463-00S
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-999-00S
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Mens Jacket Coat Small - XXXL Green Hooded Zip Up
Didriksons Stefan Mens Jacket Coat Small - XXXL Green Hooded Zip Up, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Jacket - Night Blue - Waterproof and Insulated
Didriksons Stefan Jacket - Night Blue - Waterproof and Insulated, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Jacket - Olive Green - Waterproof and Insulated
Didriksons Stefan Jacket - Olive Green - Waterproof and Insulated, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Mens Waterproof Jacket 505041-060-XXL
Didriksons Stefan Mens Waterproof Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Button, Button placket, Drawstring, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Warming, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Mesh, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Sten fleece
£96.76
Compare Prices
50 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Men
£99.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Roccia Softshell Jacket II
£99.72
Compare Prices
23 offers
Haglöfs Natrix Hood Men
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Men's Stratos Jacket
£99.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Poncho
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Men
£85.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Men
£98.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£110.38
Shipping: £3.98
Run Charlie
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
runcharlie_kidsoutdoors
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel