Didriksons Stefan Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Warming, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Button, Button placket, Drawstring, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacket Didriksons Stefan MAG8424016
WARNING: This item may run large. If you’re in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller size.Stefan is a men's jacket that combines style and functionality, perfect for cold autumn and winter days. It features a practical zip closure and a wind flap to combat the cold. With its fixed and adjustable hood, it keeps you dry in case of rain, and it's equipped with several handy pockets for storage and to keep your hands warm. The soft lining at the chin and elastic cuffs contribute to comfort and warmth. Stefan is a warm and waterproof jacket that provides comfort and protection as temperatures drop, ideal for the style-conscious man.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Didriksons Stefan MAG8424011
WARNING: This item may run large. If you’re in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller size.Stefan is a men's jacket that combines style and functionality, perfect for cold autumn and winter days. It features a practical zip closure and a wind flap to combat the cold. With its fixed and adjustable hood, it keeps you dry in case of rain, and it's equipped with several handy pockets for storage and to keep your hands warm. The soft lining at the chin and elastic cuffs contribute to comfort and warmth. Stefan is a warm and waterproof jacket that provides comfort and protection as temperatures drop, ideal for the style-conscious man.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Didriksons Stefan MAG8424015
WARNING: This item may run large. If you’re in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller size.Stefan is a men's jacket that combines style and functionality, perfect for cold autumn and winter days. It features a practical zip closure and a wind flap to combat the cold. With its fixed and adjustable hood, it keeps you dry in case of rain, and it's equipped with several handy pockets for storage and to keep your hands warm. The soft lining at the chin and elastic cuffs contribute to comfort and warmth. Stefan is a warm and waterproof jacket that provides comfort and protection as temperatures drop, ideal for the style-conscious man.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Didriksons Stefan MAG8424023
Stefan is a jacket that combines style and functionality, perfect for chilly autumn and winter days. It features a practical zip closure and a wind flap to keep out the cold. With its fixed and adjustable hood, it keeps you dry in the rain, and it has several handy pockets for storage and to keep your hands warm. The soft lining at the chin and the elastic cuffs add to the comfort and warmth. Stefan is a warm and waterproof jacket that provides comfort and protection as temperatures drop, ideal for the style-conscious man.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Didriksons Stefan MAG8424030
Stefan is a stylish and functional jacket, perfect for chilly autumn and winter days. It features a practical zip closure and a wind flap to combat the cold. With its fixed and adjustable hood, it keeps you dry in the rain, and it is equipped with several handy pockets for storage and warming your hands. The soft lining at the chin and the elastic cuffs further enhance comfort and warmth. Stefan is a warm and waterproof jacket that offers comfort and protection when temperatures drop, making it ideal for the style-conscious man.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Didriksons Stefan MAG8424013
WARNING: This item may run large. If you’re in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller size.Stefan is a men's jacket that combines style and functionality, perfect for cold autumn and winter days. It features a practical zip closure and a wind flap to combat the cold. With its fixed and adjustable hood, it keeps you dry in case of rain, and it's equipped with several handy pockets for storage and to keep your hands warm. The soft lining at the chin and elastic cuffs contribute to comfort and warmth. Stefan is a warm and waterproof jacket that provides comfort and protection as temperatures drop, ideal for the style-conscious man.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Didriksons Stefan MAG8424019
Stefan is a jacket that combines style and functionality, perfect for chilly autumn and winter days. It features a practical zip closure and a wind flap to keep out the cold. With its fixed and adjustable hood, it keeps you dry in the rain, and it has several handy pockets for storage and to keep your hands warm. The soft lining at the chin and the elastic cuffs add to the comfort and warmth. Stefan is a warm and waterproof jacket that provides comfort and protection as temperatures drop, ideal for the style-conscious man.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Didriksons Stefan MAG8424026
Stefan is a stylish and functional jacket, perfect for chilly autumn and winter days. It features a practical zip closure and a wind flap to combat the cold. With its fixed and adjustable hood, it keeps you dry in the rain, and it is equipped with several handy pockets for storage and warming your hands. The soft lining at the chin and the elastic cuffs further enhance comfort and warmth. Stefan is a warm and waterproof jacket that offers comfort and protection when temperatures drop, making it ideal for the style-conscious man.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Didriksons Stefan MAG8424014
WARNING: This item may run large. If you’re in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller size.Stefan is a men's jacket that combines style and functionality, perfect for cold autumn and winter days. It features a practical zip closure and a wind flap to combat the cold. With its fixed and adjustable hood, it keeps you dry in case of rain, and it's equipped with several handy pockets for storage and to keep your hands warm. The soft lining at the chin and elastic cuffs contribute to comfort and warmth. Stefan is a warm and waterproof jacket that provides comfort and protection as temperatures drop, ideal for the style-conscious man.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Didriksons Stefan MAG8424014
WARNING: This item may run large. If you’re in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller size.Stefan is a men's jacket that combines style and functionality, perfect for cold autumn and winter days. It features a practical zip closure and a wind flap to combat the cold. With its fixed and adjustable hood, it keeps you dry in case of rain, and it's equipped with several handy pockets for storage and to keep your hands warm. The soft lining at the chin and elastic cuffs contribute to comfort and warmth. Stefan is a warm and waterproof jacket that provides comfort and protection as temperatures drop, ideal for the style-conscious man.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-300-0XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£153.34
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Mens Jacket
Waterproof: 10,000mm - All seams taped Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m² Windproof Insulated
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Mens Jacket
Waterproof: 10,000mm - All seams taped Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m² Windproof Insulated
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Mens Jacket
Waterproof: 10,000mm - All seams taped Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m² Windproof Insulated
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-463-2XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-999-0XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-300-3XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-463-00M
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-999-2XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-999-3XL
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-463-00S
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days 505041-999-00S
Practical – Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable – The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets – Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective – This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Mens Jacket Coat Small - XXXL Green Hooded Zip Up
Didriksons Stefan Mens Jacket Coat Small - XXXL Green Hooded Zip Up, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Jacket - Olive Green - Waterproof and Insulated
Didriksons Stefan Jacket - Olive Green - Waterproof and Insulated, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Jacket - Night Blue - Waterproof and Insulated
Didriksons Stefan Jacket - Night Blue - Waterproof and Insulated, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Stefan Mens Waterproof Jacket 505041-060-XXL
Didriksons Stefan Mens Waterproof Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Button, Button placket, Drawstring, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Warming, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Mesh, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Men
£82.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro Full Zip Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Anthem Jacket
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Compare Prices
86 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Alta Vista Men
£99.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stone Harbour Verdaan
£111.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£99.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£124.32
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£131.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£131.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel