Maier Sports Metor Rec M

Price History
• Hiking jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Clothing features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Hood and cuff closures adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Men's Metor Rec M Jacket B0BNC15MBQ
Waterproof and breathable functional jacket for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use, made from recycled PES yarn Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Silverplus mesh lining is comfortable on the skin and supports breathability Individually width-adjustable cuffs, removable hood with individual adjustment options and width-adjustable hem PFC-free waterproofing, 2 side pockets with zip and 2 spacious inner pockets with zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Metor Rec M, PFC-free, fit: regular fit, colour: dark blue, size: 54
prodImage
£100.84
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Men's Metor Rec M Jacket 141729321
Weatherproof functional rain jacket with windproof properties With Silverplus mesh lining for extra freshness Made from 100% recycled and PFC-free impregnated polyester yarn Compact packed in itself - perfect for on the go Hood and cuffs are individually adjustable
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG12720940
Ce best-seller parmi nos vestes a déjà fait ses preuves à l’occasion d’innombrables randonnées - et nous l’avons repensé dans une version particulièrement durable. La METOR REC M se compose à 100 % de fibre polyester recycléee et présente les mêmes caractéristiques qui rendent notre modèle standard METOR M déjà si populaire. Notamment, sa membrane mTEX 10.000 imperméable à l’eau, qui donne à la veste ses propriétés respirantes, imperméables et coupe-vent. La doublure en mesh te permet de rester au frais pendant longtemps dans la METOR REC M - même si l’une des étapes de l’itinéraire te fait transpirer. Son imprégnation sans PFC la rend déperlante. Grâce aux poignets réglables en largeur et à la capuche amovible, tu peux adapter la METOR REC M à toi et à la météo de manière optimale. Deux poches zippées latérales complètent la veste et offrent tout l’espace nécessaire pour ranger ton téléphone & et autres essentiels.
prodImage
£115.00
£131.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG12720941
prodImage
£115.00
£131.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Men's Metor Rec M Jacket 141729321
Weatherproof functional rain jacket with windproof properties With Silverplus mesh lining for extra freshness Made from 100% recycled and PFC-free impregnated polyester yarn Compact packed in itself - perfect for on the go Hood and cuffs are individually adjustable
prodImage
£120.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG12720939
prodImage
£115.00
£131.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267711
Notre veste best-seller éprouvée, conçue spécialement pour accompagner tes randonnées à travers des paysages montagneux à couper le souffle, se réinvente dans une nouvelle version particulièrement durable : voici notre METOR REC W. Cette veste de randonnée légère est confectionnée à 100 % à partir de fibre polyester recyclée, offrant la même fonctionnalité exceptionnelle que notre modèle régulier, le METOR W. Sa membrane avec protection contre les intempéries mTEX 10.000 assure une respirabilité optimale, la rendant à la fois coupe-vent et imperméable. En prime, nous avons traité la veste sans PFC pour une empreinte environnementale réduite. La doublure en filet intégrée de la METOR REC W permet de maintenir la fraîcheur, même lors des étapes les plus exigeantes. Arborant une coupe sportive, cette veste s'ajuste parfaitement à toi et à tes projets de randonnée grâce à ses poignets à ajustement large et à la capuche amovible. Dotée de deux poches extérieures latérales et de poches intér...
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268012
Ce best-seller parmi nos vestes a déjà fait ses preuves à l'occasion d'innombrables randonnées - et nous l'avons repensé dans une version particulièrement durable. La METOR REC M se compose à 100 % de fibre polyester recycléee et présente les mêmes caractéristiques qui rendent notre modèle standard METOR M déjà si populaire. Notamment, sa membrane mTEX 10.000 imperméable à l'eau, qui donne à la veste ses propriétés respirantes, imperméables et coupe-vent. La doublure en mesh te permet de rester au frais pendant longtemps dans la METOR REC M - même si l'une des étapes de l'itinéraire te fait transpirer. Son imprégnation sans PFC la rend déperlante. Grâce aux poignets réglables en largeur et à la capuche amovible, tu peux adapter la METOR REC M à toi et à la météo de manière optimale. Deux poches zippées latérales complètent la veste et offrent tout l'espace nécessaire pour ranger ton téléphone & et autres essentiels.- Ce produit contient l'équipement cide SILVERPLUS®.- Agent cid......
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267968
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268015
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267969
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268013
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267934
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267710
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267936
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268035
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268029
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268030
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268033
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268031
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267935
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267937
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267970
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267938
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267939
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268014
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268032
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13268011
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Men's Metor Therm Rec M Outdoor Jacket (Pack of 1) B0FDTKJNVC
Waterproof and breathable functional jacket for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use, made from recycled PES yarn Waterproof (10,000 mm), windproof and particularly breathable thanks to mTEX weather protection, with 2 outer pockets and 2 inner pockets for more storage space Innovative mTHERM light insulation, high heat retention, particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material Individually width-adjustable cuffs, removable hood with individual adjustment options and width-adjustable hem, PFC-free waterproofing Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Metor Therm Rec M, PFC-free, regular fit, colour: red, size: 62
prodImage
£122.67
Shipping: Free
Hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Therm Rec MAG13268202
Une veste de randonnée résistante aux intempéries pour la saison froide, qui respecte également l'environnement ? Cela ressemble à notre METOR THERM REC M ! Nous avons matelassé la version durable de notre veste best-seller afin de l'armer pour les randonnées lors des froides journées d'automne et d'hiver. Nous utilisons une isolation mTHERM qui est super légère et qui tient incroyablement chaud. Le tissu extérieur de la veste de randonnée est composé à 100 % de polyester recyclé et imprégné sans PFC - la METOR THERM REC M fait ainsi partie des précurseurs absolus du recyclage dans notre collection.La membrane mTEX 10.000 de la veste de randonnée résiste sans problème aux averses et aux vents violents. L'ourlet, la capuche et les poignets de la METOR THERM REC M sont réglables individuellement afin que tu puisses l'adapter parfaitement à ton corps. De plus, la veste a une coupe sportive et offre une liberté de mouvement grâce à son tissu stretch 4 directions, comme tu en as l'habitud.....
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hiking jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Clothing features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Hood and cuff closures adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Capri Jennisei
£37.00
Maier Sports Capri JenniseiCompare 91 Prices
Maier Sports Huang
£35.35
Maier Sports HuangCompare 193 Prices
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.73
Maier Sports Tajo 2Compare 295 Prices
Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
Maier Sports MatCompare 99 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£13.03
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 251 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£38.91
Maier Sports ToridCompare 300 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£11.73
Maier Sports WalterCompare 236 Prices
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£35.25
Maier Sports Torid Slim ZipCompare 184 Prices
Maier Sports Peter
£13.54
Maier Sports PeterCompare 120 Prices
Maier Sports Herrmann
£47.65
Maier Sports HerrmannCompare 169 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Desert Wind Jacket Men
£101.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Stone Harbour Verdaan
£111.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Anthem Jacket
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro Full Zip Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£119.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
66 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Buck Fleece
£80.41
Compare Prices
37 offers
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£99.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
prodImage
£100.84
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel