Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details
Colour:
Size: XS

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Men's Paclite 2.0 Gore-Tex Waterproof Shell Jacket | Lightweight | Durable | Stylish Waterproof Jacket, Black/Black, XS B01N7YBLCX
EXTREMELY LIGHTWEIGHT: Ideal for activities where you want to travel light
prodImage
£96.16
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Paclite 2.0 Gore-Tex Waterproof Shell Jacket | Lightweight | Durable | Stylish Waterproof Jacket, Carbon, XS B01MRC5OGV
EXTREMELY LIGHTWEIGHT: Ideal for activities where you want to travel light
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berghaus

Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£75.00
Berghaus Paclite Pant MenCompare 9 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£38.03
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket MenCompare 53 Prices
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£43.88
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant MenCompare 40 Prices
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£62.14
Berghaus Activity Jacket IACompare 30 Prices
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece Jacket
£78.50
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece JacketCompare 1 Prices
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer 3L Jacket Men
£199.99
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer 3L Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£45.99
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike PantCompare 3 Prices
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£89.95
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Men
£96.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Men
£95.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Forest Fleece Jacket Men
£97.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Hoodie Men
£96.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£96.75
Compare Prices
44 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Terra Jacket
£104.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Cyclone 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Crag IN Hooded Jacket Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£97.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
prodImage
£96.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel