Berghaus Ridge-Roamer 3L Jacket Men

Price History
• Material: Softshell
• Softshell jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester with polyurethane membrane
• Features: breathable, windproof, water-repellent, elastic cuffs
• Hood: adjustable at the face area and back of the head
• Closure type: two-way front zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer 3L Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Mens Ridge Roamer 3L Softshell Jacket Black
Berghaus Mens Ridge Roamer 3L Softshell Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£199.99
£204.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Berghaus Men's Ridge-Roamer 3L Softshell Jacket 4-A001907BP6 Black/Black NEW
Berghaus Men's Ridge-Roamer 3L Softshell Jacket 4-A001907BP6 Black/Black NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Softshell jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester with polyurethane membrane
Features: breathable, windproof, water-repellent, elastic cuffs
Hood: adjustable at the face area and back of the head
Closure type: two-way front zipper
Material
Softshell

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer 3L Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berghaus

Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£96.85
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 MenCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£75.00
Berghaus Paclite Pant MenCompare 9 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£38.03
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket MenCompare 52 Prices
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£46.98
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant MenCompare 40 Prices
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£57.63
Berghaus Activity Jacket IACompare 30 Prices
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece Jacket
£78.50
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece JacketCompare 1 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£89.95
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Berghaus Men's Navigator Cargo Pants
£62.55
Berghaus Men's Navigator Cargo PantsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men
£200.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Women
£199.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Insulated Jacket Eastcliff M
£154.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Jacket
£201.60
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie M
£203.66
Compare Prices
45 offers
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M
£193.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£193.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Greenland No. 1 Down Jacket
£207.70
Compare Prices
33 offers
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer 3L Jacket Men
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £4.99
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel