Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men
from £199.74to £411.8263 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 82279-555 Skogsö Padded Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Navy Size XXL B01GVRW9YU
Snug-fitting, adjustable hood Lightweight and convenient winter jacket With synthetic padding that keeps warmth in even when damp Colour: Blue Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton
prodImage
£199.74
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven New (BNWT) Men’s Fjallraven Skogso Padded Jacket Dark Navy Medium F82279555M
New (BNWT) Men’s Fjallraven Skogso Padded Jacket Dark Navy Medium, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£200.00
£210.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
FJALLRAVEN 82279-625 Skogsö Padded Jacket M Jacket Men's Laurel Green Size S B0CZ7M41X1
Lightly padded jacket Hip length with articulated fit and pre-shaped sleeves Fitted and adjustable hood
prodImage
£200.44
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F82279-030 Skogsö Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Grey, L 1P#7342239275#028#3#L
Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Full-zip with a snap-button overlay. Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 Original filled with G-Loft Supreme. Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£258.88
£408.87
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Fjällräven Men Skogsö Padded Jacket - Black, Large
Lightweight and convenient winter jacket With synthetic padding that keeps warmth in even when damp Snug-fitting, adjustable hood
prodImage
£258.88
£408.87
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F82279-232-L - Size: L
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£296.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Blue Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F82279-555-L - Size: L
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£296.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's Skogso Padded Jacket, Black, M UK
Lightweight and convenient winter jacket With synthetic padding that keeps warmth in even when damp Snug-fitting, adjustable hood
prodImage
£279.99
£429.98
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Fjällräven Mens Skogsö Padded M Jacket, Green, XL EU B07PMNTF4L
Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Lightweight and convenient winter jacket With synthetic padding that keeps warmth in even when damp Snug-fitting, adjustable hood
prodImage
£287.15
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F82279-232-XL - Size: XL
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£296.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F82279-232-S - Size: S
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£296.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F82279-232-M - Size: M
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£296.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Blue Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F82279-555-M - Size: M
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£296.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F82279-550-M - Size: M
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£311.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F82279-550-L - Size: L
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£311.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Green Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F82279-662-M - Size: M
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£311.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F82279-550-S - Size: S
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£311.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Green Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F82279-662-L - Size: L
Hip-length, lightly padded winter jacket in G-1000 with fixed adjustable hood. A perfect outdoor garment for the colder months of the year, it resists wind and stays dry during short showers, at the same time as it ventilates out body moisture that builds up when you are active. The synthetic padding PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions, and the jacket is easy to move about in, with or without a backpack. The sleeves are pre-shaped and the cuffs are adjusted with velcro. The zipper is two-way, it is covered with a protective flap with press buttons at the chin, chest and hem. Practical storage in several pockets: two vertical pockets on the chest, and two at the sides – all with zippers that have oversized pullers so they can easily be opened and closed with gloves on. In addition, there are two spacious mesh pockets on the inside, perfect for storing gloves or a hat. A drawcord can be used to adjust the hem. Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant Lightly padded jacket in G-1000 filled with PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology. Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves. Snug-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way front zipper with glove-friendly pullers. Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology: 100% polyester (recycled) Fill weight: 133 g/m²
prodImage
£311.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö men's winter jacket B0CCYM7P1M
Deep Sea
prodImage
£339.76
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Skogsö Padded M Sport Jacket, Green, M UK B07PNM9DVW
Lightweight and convenient WINTER jacket With synthetic padding T keeps warmth in even when damp Snug-fitting, adjustable hood Color: Green Package Weight: 1.14 kilograms Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 15.2 L x 38.4 H x 30.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£342.79
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Sport Jacket - Tarmac-Dk Olive, XXL B01JM7OCXM
Durable G-1000 material can be waxed to increase water resistance G-loft Supreme filling warms in contrast to down even when wet Snug fitting adjustable hood 2 side pockets, 2 breast pockets Adjustable hem Lightweight and convenient winter jacket
prodImage
£344.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skogso Padded Jacket M Deep Forest B07PNM9DVW
G-1000 Original Fabric / G-1000 Lite G-Loft Synthetic Insulation Thigh Length with Articulated Pre-Shaped Sleeves Snug Fitting Adjustable Hood Two Chest Pockets and Two Hand Pockets with Plackets
prodImage
£350.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Skogsö Padded M Sport Jacket, Blue, XS UK B01GVRW62K
Lightweight and convenient winter jacket With synthetic padding that keeps warmth in even when damp Snug-fitting, adjustable hood Model number: 82279
prodImage
£351.67
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82279-030 Skogsö Padded Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Grey Size XXXL B0B8CXQ8MY
Lightly padded jacket Hip length with articulated fit and pre-shaped sleeves Fitted and adjustable hood
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82279-550 Skogsö Padded Jacket M Jacket Men's Black Size XXXL B0B8CWX7KX
Lightly padded jacket Hip length with articulated fit and pre-shaped sleeves Fitted and adjustable hood
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82279-555 Skogsö Padded Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Navy Size XXXL B0B8CX539N
Lightly padded jacket Hip length with articulated fit and pre-shaped sleeves Fitted and adjustable hood
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82279-232 Skogsö Padded Jacket M Jacket Men's Buckwheat Brown Size XXXL B0B8CWCBTV
Lightly padded jacket Hip length with articulated fit and pre-shaped sleeves Fitted and adjustable hood
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82279-215 Skogsö Padded Jacket M Jacket Men's Autumn Leaf Size XXL B0B8CV5SLT
Lightly padded jacket Hip length with articulated cut and pre-shaped sleeves Fitted and adjustable hood
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F82279-030 Skogsö Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Grey, M B097Q7M67F
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket M Sport Jacket - Yellow, X-Large B088GFFB8J
Lightweight and convenient winter jacket With synthetic padding that keeps warmth in even when damp Snug-fitting, adjustable hood Color: Yellow Package Weight: 1.28 kilograms Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 10.6 L x 56.0 H x 39.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M
£197.58
Compare Prices
37 offers
Schöffel Bastianisee Insulated Jacket M
£195.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket M
£152.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£195.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
£206.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket M
£186.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded
£207.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8
£191.54
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glaabach 3in1 Jacket M
£159.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Fordham Jacket Men
£208.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men
prodImage
£199.74
Shipping: Free
gadgetsgizmosandgardens
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£200.44
Shipping: Free
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£258.88
Shipping: £149.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel