Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjallraven 87202-570 Greenland Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue Size M B0BRQJRPVW
Classic jacket Fixed, well-fitting hood, wind and water resistant Two-way front zip with protective buttoned flap
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Jacket M Sport Jacket - Black, M B075ND1N95
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Greenland M Sport Jacket, Green, XL UK F87202+620+XL
Classic Jacket E-fitting hood, Wind and Water-Resistant Two-way front zipper with Buttoned Protective flap Department: Men's
prodImage
£234.00
£246.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Black M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F87202-550-L - Size: L
Fjällräven s classic jacket from 1968. A hardwearing favourite both out in nature and in town. Outdoor classic from 1968, now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Its low weight, durability and practical details have made Greenland Jacket equally appreciated for outdoor life as for everyday urban activities. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which also increases the durability of this already hardwearing jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Two chest pockets with flaps and buttons. Two bellows pockets with flaps and side openings. Inside pocket with zipper. Well-fitting hood. Two-way zipper with protective flap. Double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Cuffs with press buttons. Drawcord adjustment at hem. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 750 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper PRODUCT FEATURES The iconic Greenland Jacket with fixed, well-fitting hood. Made from wind and water-resistant G-1000 Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Long-lasting, functional fabric makes it perfect for everyday adventures. Reinforced with double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Buckwheat Brown M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F87202-232-L - Size: L
Fjällräven s classic jacket from 1968. A hardwearing favourite both out in nature and in town. Outdoor classic from 1968, now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Its low weight, durability and practical details have made Greenland Jacket equally appreciated for outdoor life as for everyday urban activities. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which also increases the durability of this already hardwearing jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Two chest pockets with flaps and buttons. Two bellows pockets with flaps and side openings. Inside pocket with zipper. Well-fitting hood. Two-way zipper with protective flap. Double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Cuffs with press buttons. Drawcord adjustment at hem. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 750 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper PRODUCT FEATURES The iconic Greenland Jacket with fixed, well-fitting hood. Made from wind and water-resistant G-1000 Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Long-lasting, functional fabric makes it perfect for everyday adventures. Reinforced with double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Men's Greenland M Sport Jacket, Green, M UK B07FMZVGDF
Classic Jacket E-fitting hood, wind and water-resistant Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap Sport type: camping and hiking Color: Green Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Material: Material Polyester . Insert Vinylal
prodImage
£204.96
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F87202-570-L - Size: L
Fjällräven s classic jacket from 1968. A hardwearing favourite both out in nature and in town. Outdoor classic from 1968, now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Its low weight, durability and practical details have made Greenland Jacket equally appreciated for outdoor life as for everyday urban activities. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which also increases the durability of this already hardwearing jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Two chest pockets with flaps and buttons. Two bellows pockets with flaps and side openings. Inside pocket with zipper. Well-fitting hood. Two-way zipper with protective flap. Double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Cuffs with press buttons. Drawcord adjustment at hem. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 750 g Weight reference: in size M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper PRODUCT FEATURES The iconic Greenland Jacket with fixed, well-fitting hood. Made from wind and water-resistant G-1000 Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Long-lasting, functional fabric makes it perfect for everyday adventures. Reinforced with double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Black M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F87202-550-S - Size: S
Fjällräven s classic jacket from 1968. A hardwearing favourite both out in nature and in town. Outdoor classic from 1968, now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Its low weight, durability and practical details have made Greenland Jacket equally appreciated for outdoor life as for everyday urban activities. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which also increases the durability of this already hardwearing jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Two chest pockets with flaps and buttons. Two bellows pockets with flaps and side openings. Inside pocket with zipper. Well-fitting hood. Two-way zipper with protective flap. Double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Cuffs with press buttons. Drawcord adjustment at hem. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 750 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper PRODUCT FEATURES The iconic Greenland Jacket with fixed, well-fitting hood. Made from wind and water-resistant G-1000 Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Long-lasting, functional fabric makes it perfect for everyday adventures. Reinforced with double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Green Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F87202-620-L - Size: L
Fjällräven s classic jacket from 1968. A hardwearing favourite both out in nature and in town. Outdoor classic from 1968, now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Its low weight, durability and practical details have made Greenland Jacket equally appreciated for outdoor life as for everyday urban activities. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which also increases the durability of this already hardwearing jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Two chest pockets with flaps and buttons. Two bellows pockets with flaps and side openings. Inside pocket with zipper. Well-fitting hood. Two-way zipper with protective flap. Double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Cuffs with press buttons. Drawcord adjustment at hem. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 750 g Weight reference: in size M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper PRODUCT FEATURES The iconic Greenland Jacket with fixed, well-fitting hood. Made from wind and water-resistant G-1000 Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Long-lasting, functional fabric makes it perfect for everyday adventures. Reinforced with double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F87202-570-M - Size: M
Fjällräven s classic jacket from 1968. A hardwearing favourite both out in nature and in town. Outdoor classic from 1968, now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Its low weight, durability and practical details have made Greenland Jacket equally appreciated for outdoor life as for everyday urban activities. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which also increases the durability of this already hardwearing jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Two chest pockets with flaps and buttons. Two bellows pockets with flaps and side openings. Inside pocket with zipper. Well-fitting hood. Two-way zipper with protective flap. Double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Cuffs with press buttons. Drawcord adjustment at hem. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 750 g Weight reference: in size M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper PRODUCT FEATURES The iconic Greenland Jacket with fixed, well-fitting hood. Made from wind and water-resistant G-1000 Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Long-lasting, functional fabric makes it perfect for everyday adventures. Reinforced with double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F87202-570-XL - Size: XL
Fjällräven s classic jacket from 1968. A hardwearing favourite both out in nature and in town. Outdoor classic from 1968, now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Its low weight, durability and practical details have made Greenland Jacket equally appreciated for outdoor life as for everyday urban activities. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which also increases the durability of this already hardwearing jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Two chest pockets with flaps and buttons. Two bellows pockets with flaps and side openings. Inside pocket with zipper. Well-fitting hood. Two-way zipper with protective flap. Double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Cuffs with press buttons. Drawcord adjustment at hem. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 750 g Weight reference: in size M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper PRODUCT FEATURES The iconic Greenland Jacket with fixed, well-fitting hood. Made from wind and water-resistant G-1000 Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Long-lasting, functional fabric makes it perfect for everyday adventures. Reinforced with double layers of fabric over the shoulders and elbows. Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Jacket M Sport Jacket - Deep Forest, XXL B07D37RVG5
Robust Logo fox Classic jacket Colour: green Department: unisex Material: polyester Well-fitting hood, wind and water-resistant Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex Greenland M Sport Jacket, Green, S UK B07D37VHFJ
Classic jacket Well-fitting hood, wind and water-resistant Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap Model number: 87202
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Greenland M Sport Jacket, Green, XL UK F87202+620+XL
Classic Jacket E-fitting hood, Wind and Water-Resistant Two-way front zipper with Buttoned Protective flap Department: Men's
prodImage
£247.54
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Jacket M Sport - Black, XX-Large B075NBCRT7
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Jacket M Sport - Green, XX-Large B07FN38RVK
Classic Jacket E-fitting hood, wind and water-resistant Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap Color: Green Material: Polyester Sport type: Camping and hiking Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 7.112 L x 51.054 H x 40.132 W (centimeters) Classic jacket Well-fitting hood, wind and water-resistant
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M Sport Jacket - Black, Small B075N8S44P
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M Sport Jacket - Black, X-Large B075NDBX4T
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Greenland M Sport Jacket, Green, S UK B07FMWX91P
Classic Jacket E-fitting hood, Wind and Water-Resistant. Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap Department: Men's
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Greenland M Sport Jacket, Green, L UK B07FN5TQCC
Classic Jacket E-fitting hood, Wind and Water-Resistant. Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap Model number: 87202
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Greenland M Sport Jacket, Green, XL UK B07FMWPRPW
Classic Jacket E-fitting hood, Wind and Water-Resistant Two-way front zipper with Buttoned Protective flap Department: Men's
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87202-570 Greenland Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue Size L B0BRQJTBZ7
Classic jacket Fixed, well-fitting hood, wind and water resistant Two-way front zip with protective buttoned flap
prodImage
£269.06
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87202-232 Greenland Jacket M/Greenland Jacket M Jacket Men's Buckwheat Brown Size L B09TSCFPNF
Classic jacket Fixed, well-fitting hood, wind and water resistant Two-way front zip with protective buttoned flap
prodImage
£275.74
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87202-570 Greenland Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue Size S B0BRQK9Y5Y
Classic jacket Fixed, well-fitting hood, wind and water resistant Two-way front zip with protective buttoned flap
prodImage
£279.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Jacket M Sport - Green, X-Small B07FMXQH5K
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket Greenland Jacket M (F87202) Classic jacket Material: Polyester Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Well-fitting hood, wind and water-resistant Two-way front zipper with buttoned protective flap
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.51
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 53 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.85
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£193.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£197.24
Compare Prices
14 offers
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia M's Bivy Down Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£186.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Women
£199.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Full Zip Hoodie Men
£209.61
Compare Prices
21 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£188.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer 3L Jacket Men
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Outletic
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel