Berghaus Paclite Pant Men

Manufacturer: Berghaus
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
from £64.00to £114.998 offersManufacturer: Berghaus
• Rain Pants
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Elastic band closure, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BERGHAUS MENS PACLITE GORE-TEX PANT OVERTROUSERS UK XS/LONG BLACK RRP £150 IB
BERGHAUS MENS PACLITE GORE-TEX PANT OVERTROUSERS UK XS/LONG BLACK RRP £150 IB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£64.00
£65.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Berghaus Men's Paclite Gore-Tex Waterproof Overtrousers | Lightweight | Durable | Overtrousers, Black, XS Long (33") B00I3HSLZI
The Paclite Pant’s amazingly effective GORE-TEX PACLITE guarantees you’ll stay dry in even the worst conditions And Paclite technology means this pair can be squished right down, freeing up vital space in your rucksack (so you no longer have to choose between an extra pair of socks or more hard earned snacks) The three-quarter-length zips on each side will help you get them on easily in unexpected downpours – and also boost airflow to keep you cool when working hard Don’t think twice about packing the Paclite WATERPROOF GUARANTEE: Stay dry all day long with super light GORE-TEX PACLITE PACKABLE: PACLITE technology enables the fabric to fold down into a handy mesh ‘stuff sac’, saving vital space and weight in your pack VENTILATION: 3/4 length water-resistant side-zips help with ventilation and make pants easier to remove Product weight is 860g (Size UK L)
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
BERGHAUS MENS PACLITE GORE-TEX PANT OVERTROUSERS UK XS/STD BLACK RRP £150 IB
BERGHAUS MENS PACLITE GORE-TEX PANT OVERTROUSERS UK XS/STD BLACK RRP £150 IB, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£94.50
£96.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Berghaus Men's Paclite Gore-Tex Waterproof Overtrousers | Lightweight | Durable, Black, 2XL Regular (31 Inches)
The Paclite Pant’s amazingly effective GORE-TEX PACLITE guarantees you’ll stay dry in even the worst conditions And Paclite technology means this pair can be squished right down, freeing up vital space in your rucksack (so you no longer have to choose between an extra pair of socks or more hard earned snacks) The three-quarter-length zips on each side will help you get them on easily in unexpected downpours – and also boost airflow to keep you cool when working hard Don’t think twice about packing the Paclite WATERPROOF GUARANTEE: Stay dry all day long with super light GORE-TEX PACLITE PACKABLE: PACLITE technology enables the fabric to fold down into a handy mesh ‘stuff sac’, saving vital space and weight in your pack VENTILATION: 3/4 length water-resistant side-zips help with ventilation and make pants easier to remove Product weight is 860g (Size UK L)
prodImage
£114.99
£119.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Berghaus Mens Paclite Pant Waterproof Overtrousers - Black
Berghaus Mens Paclite Pant Waterproof Overtrousers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£109.99
£114.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Berghaus Mens Paclite Pant Waterproof Overtrousers - Black
Berghaus Mens Paclite Pant Waterproof Overtrousers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£109.99
£114.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Berghaus Men's Paclite Gore-Tex Waterproof Over Trousers Pant 432373B50 Black
Berghaus Men's Paclite Gore-Tex Waterproof Over Trousers Pant 432373B50 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Paclite Gore-Tex Waterproof Over Trousers Pant 432373B50 Black
Berghaus Men's Paclite Gore-Tex Waterproof Over Trousers Pant 432373B50 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Elastic band closure, Zipper
Material
Nylon, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berghaus

Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£119.89
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 MenCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker JacketCompare 3 Prices
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Berghaus Activity Jacket IACompare 32 Prices
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece Jacket
£78.50
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£80.00
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£79.99
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike PantCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£79.97
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket MenCompare 25 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£54.00
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket MenCompare 37 Prices
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£60.00
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£52.50
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant MenCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Resolve Pant Men
£76.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Chilly Track XT Pants Men
£64.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Naturno
£63.81
Compare Prices
33 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Short M
£64.81
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Shorts Men
£64.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Shorts M
£63.77
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£62.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm
£60.88
Compare Prices
39 offers
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
wornresponsibly
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
wornresponsibly
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: £1.99
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel