Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch Shorts Men

• Shorts
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779168
Short made from durable stretch material, suitable for steep and technical mountain trails.Features:Versatile, athletic and abrasion-resistant: the Transalper shorts are a classic and popular choice for every mountain hike from spring to autumn. The durable stretch fabric, made from 80% recycled nylon and free of PFAS, provides the necessary sturdiness for rocky use. The fabric is very comfortable to wear, being windproof, water-repellent and breathable. Additionally, for extra ventilation during intense efforts, the piece comes with various laser perforations. The cut of these softshell shorts is narrow and ergonomic, allowing total freedom of movement on steep climbs. The elastic waistband is also adjustable for a secure fit throughout the day. The pockets are diagonally placed to accommodate the use of a harness with the shorts.
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779146
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779149
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779148
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779142
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779163
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779160
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779145
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779143
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779169
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779152
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779150
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779170
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779158
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779162
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779166
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779167
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779144
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch MAG13779151
prodImage
£79.35
£96.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£77.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Compare Prices
38 offers
The North Face Resolve Pant Men
£76.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£75.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Men
£71.25
Compare Prices
55 offers
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Dunit M
£74.18
Compare Prices
33 offers
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pants Women
£78.68
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi Pants III
£84.66
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch Shorts Men
prodImage
£79.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.35
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel