Maier Sports Dunit M

Price History
• Winter trousers
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Dunit M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Dunit M, Warm Men's Hiking Pants, Waterproof Outdoor Pants for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection for high Heat Retention Black B07QKXWNYX
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
maier sports Dunit M, Warm Men's Hiking Pants, Waterproof Outdoor Pants for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection for high Heat Retention Black B07R7C629T
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 25
prodImage
£76.56
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194564
You love all aspects of the weather – and outdoor activities in storms and rain, in snow squalls and at freezing temperatures are simply part of it. What you need is a pair of trousers that keeps you dry and doesn’t cool you down. That’s why we developed the DUNIT M. It features our mTEX 10,000 membrane to make it waterproof and windproof while being highly breathable. In addition, its mTHERM padding, with particularly high heat retention, reliably warms you even when outdoor temperatures are icy. Its two-way stretch allows you to move freely in the snow, and the environmentally-friendly PFC-free treatment makes the trousers even more water-repellent.Small details make the DUNIT M perfect. We have integrated practical shoe hooks at the hem, so the trousers won’t ride up on the way. The built-in snow skirt prevents snow from sneaking in – for example, while sledging or hiking in deep powder snow. Another practical aspect: five pockets providing storage for small essentials that you do.....
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194567
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Maier Sports Dunit M, Warm men's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07R7C629T
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 25
prodImage
£76.56
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit M, Warm men's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07R49D1MC
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 27
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit M, Warm men's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QLR26P7
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 56
prodImage
£81.13
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit M, Warm men's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QKK9RFX
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 54
prodImage
£81.97
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit M, Warm men's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50
prodImage
£82.21
Shipping: Free
maier sports Dunit M, Warm Men's Hiking Pants, Waterproof Outdoor Pants for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection for high Heat Retention Black B07R49CWYV
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 26
prodImage
£86.85
Shipping: Free
maier sports Dunit M, Warm Men's Hiking Pants, Waterproof Outdoor Pants for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection for high Heat Retention Black B07R9NDK91
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 28
prodImage
£95.30
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194562
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194556
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194557
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194561
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194565
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194563
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194566
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Dunit M, Warm men's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07R8H4SF1
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit M, Warm men's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit M, Warm men's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07R49CWYV
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 26
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194569
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194575
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194574
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194572
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194570
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194573
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194568
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Dunit M, Warm men's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QLQW2T1
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50
prodImage
£112.56
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit M, Warm men's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 56
prodImage
£112.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Dunit M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Maier Sports HuangCompare 187 Prices
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.73
Maier Sports Tajo 2Compare 294 Prices
Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
Maier Sports MatCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£13.03
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 247 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 86 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£46.28
Maier Sports ToridCompare 295 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£12.59
Maier Sports WalterCompare 230 Prices
Maier Sports Peter
£13.60
Maier Sports PeterCompare 119 Prices
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£39.17
Maier Sports Torid Slim ZipCompare 180 Prices
Maier Sports Peyor
£129.37
Maier Sports PeyorCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£75.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Resolve Pant Men
£75.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Men
£71.25
Compare Prices
55 offers
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip II Pant Men
£62.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pants Women
£78.68
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£77.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dynafit Transalper Dynastretch Shorts Men
£79.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Shorts III Men
£58.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Dunit M
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel