Maier Sports Huang

Price History
• Shorts
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Synthetic fiber
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Huang
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Huang, Men's short hiking trousers, Water-repellent Bermuda shorts for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01ARP6U0Q
Water-repellent and breathable hiking shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free waterproofing, 4 spacious pockets for plenty of storage space, Practical internal security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nil, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 48
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
maier sports Huang, Men's short hiking trousers, Water-repellent Bermuda shorts for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07BC5FJWD
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Traditional waistband with loops and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Huang, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 64
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Huang MAG13246240
You're going on a summer hike with your friends in the low mountain range - and the weather forecast could hardly be better. For days like this, we have integrated the functionality of our classic hiking trousers into a compact format with our HUANG. The four-way stretch allows for easy movement, making the hiking shorts particularly comfortable. In addition to the special cut, a waistline with belt loops and an integrated belt ensures a perfect fit.If a summer rain catches you by surprise, the breathable HUANG dries in a flash thanks to dryprotec. The PFC-free treatment ensures water-repellent properties. The hiking shorts are complemented by four spacious pockets. This way, you can carry all the small essentials during your outing, even with shorts - and store valuables in the extra hidden security pocket inside the trousers.MSTRETCH Pro4: 4-way stretch, maximum freedom of movementDryprotec: dries particularly quicklyThe water-repellent, PFC-free treatment protects the environmen...
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Huang MAG13246265
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Huang Men's Hiking Shorts, Water-Repellent Bermuda Shorts for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & Dryprotec MAG13246280
A reliable classic among hiking bermudas mSTRETCH Pro 4: elastic material, perfect for touring Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zip pockets provide storage space for utensils Water-repellent, environmentally friendly impregnation - without PFC
prodImage
£70.39
£80.38
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
maier sports Huang, Men's Short Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Bermuda Shorts for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Teak MAG13246209
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Traditional waistband with loops and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Huang, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£70.39
£80.38
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants Graphite B07BC2DZZC
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£44.76
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants Imperial Blue B07BC1TM4S
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants Black B00M31YUBO
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants B06XCGJ31F
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
maier sports Huang, Men's Short Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Bermuda Shorts for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00M31Y546
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Traditional waistband with loops and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Huang, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants Black B00M31YJ9M
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
maier sports Huang, Men's Short Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Bermuda Shorts for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B00M3237OE
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Traditional waistband with loops and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Huang, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
maier sports Huang, Men's Short Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Bermuda Shorts for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XCV4YYM
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Traditional waistband with loops and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Huang, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 46 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
maier sports Huang, Men's Short Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Bermuda Shorts for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XN5PJXY
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Traditional waistband with loops and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Huang, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Huang, Men's short hiking trousers, Water-repellent Bermuda shorts for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B00MGQVNWU
Water-repellent and breathable hiking shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free waterproofing, 4 spacious pockets for plenty of storage space, Practical internal security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nil, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 66
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants B07BC2DMXV
The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space Water-repellent, environmentally-friendly finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants Imperial Blue B07BC3VQ9P
The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space Water-repellent, environmentally-friendly finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£48.86
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants B07BC5154M
The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space Water-repellent, environmentally-friendly finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£49.08
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants Imperial Blue B07BC8Q8W6
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£49.58
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants B07BC6NT42
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants B06XD2GC3F
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£50.10
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Huang, Men's short hiking trousers, Water-repellent Bermuda shorts for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B00H7LPKNW
Water-repellent and breathable hiking shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free waterproofing, 4 spacious pockets for plenty of storage space, Practical internal security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nil, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 54
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants Teak B00M322J8O
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants B06XCWTB33
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants Black B00M31Y0HS
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
maier sports Huang, Men's Short Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Bermuda Shorts for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XCZCJQJ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Traditional waistband with loops and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Huang, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Huang, Men's short hiking trousers, Water-repellent Bermuda shorts for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01ARP6TZ2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free waterproofing, 4 spacious pockets for plenty of storage space, Practical internal security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nil, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 46
prodImage
£51.86
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Huang Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Shorts with Integrated Belt, Trekking Pants Black B00M31YZ5A
Maier Sports The reliable classic amongst hiking Bermuda shorts MSTRETCH Pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for trekking Quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec technology Four zipped pockets provide sufficient storage space
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Huang MAG13246239
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Huang
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.56
Maier Sports Tajo 2Compare 284 Prices
Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
Maier Sports MatCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£12.57
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 216 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 86 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£12.59
Maier Sports WalterCompare 216 Prices
Maier Sports Trave
£29.63
Maier Sports TraveCompare 168 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£38.91
Maier Sports ToridCompare 270 Prices
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£42.21
Maier Sports Torid Slim ZipCompare 159 Prices
Maier Sports Peter
£13.69
Maier Sports PeterCompare 112 Prices
Maier Sports Herrmann
£47.65
Maier Sports HerrmannCompare 162 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£30.70
Compare Prices
60 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£30.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£31.24
Compare Prices
97 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£36.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lee Daren
£34.13
Compare Prices
97 offers
Maier Sports Naturno Slim
£28.84
Compare Prices
60 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
135 offers
Maier Sports Huang
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel