Maier Sports Oberjoch

Price History
• functional pants
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Oberjoch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

145 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Men's Oberjoch Hiking Pants, Lined Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants Black - Black B00C84K7PY
Lined outdoor pants for hiking and travelling Freedom of movement due to MSTRETCH pro 4 material Water-repellent, environmentally friendly PFC-free finish Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology Comfy waistband with belt and loops for more wearing comfort
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Oberjoch Hiking Pants, Lined Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants Graphite B00FDTEJPK
Lined outdoor pants for hiking and travelling Freedom of movement due to MSTRETCH pro 4 material Water-repellent, environmentally friendly PFC-free finish Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology Comfy waistband with belt and loops for more wearing comfort
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch MAG13257215
Do you enjoy frequent hikes and want trousers that perfectly adapt to the cooler seasons? Then our OBERJOCH is the right choice for your hikes and travels. We designed this lightly lined outdoor trousers with our sturdy and stretchy mSTRETCH Pro 4 fabric, which reliably follows all movements thanks to its four-way stretch. Belt loops and an integrated waistband ensure a comfortable fit.Thanks to the innovative dryprotec technology, the fabric of the OBERJOCH dries particularly quickly if you get wet during your outings. Additionally, the PFC-free treatment of the trousers prevents moisture from seeping in and has been made with respect for the environment. Finally, there's a handy inner security pocket and four large zipped pockets to store your hiking essentials.MSTRETCH pro 4: four-way stretch, freedom of movementFollows all movements thanks to its four-way stretchDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyTraditional waistband with belt loops and integrated belt4 spacious zipped .....
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch MAG13257209
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
maier sports Men's Oberjoch Hiking Pants, Lined Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants Black - Black
Lined outdoor pants for hiking and travelling Freedom of movement due to MSTRETCH pro 4 material Water-repellent, environmentally friendly PFC-free finish Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology Comfy waistband with belt and loops for more wearing comfort
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black - Black
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 25 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B00FDTEJPK
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B00NBLUJS8
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 106 (W34/L36)
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Oberjoch Hiking Pants, Lined Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants B087W29PH7
Lined outdoor pants for hiking and travelling Freedom of movement due to MSTRETCH pro 4 material Water-repellent, environmentally friendly PFC-free finish Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology Comfy waistband with belt and loops for more wearing comfort
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B087W7WT2H
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B087VZ5V18
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B00FDTEFCC
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£77.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B087VSGVGV
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 46 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£78.10
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black - Black B00PPSVE5M
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B00FDTEE5U
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£79.09
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Oberjoch Hiking Pants, Lined Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants Black - Black B00C84K2F4
Lined outdoor pants for hiking and travelling Freedom of movement due to MSTRETCH pro 4 material Water-repellent, environmentally friendly PFC-free finish Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology Comfy waistband with belt and loops for more wearing comfort
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B00FDTEIL0
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 25 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£79.51
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Oberjoch Hiking Pants, Lined Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants Graphite B00FDTEFCC
Lined outdoor pants for hiking and travelling Freedom of movement due to MSTRETCH pro 4 material Water-repellent, environmentally friendly PFC-free finish Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology Comfy waistband with belt and loops for more wearing comfort
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Oberjoch Hiking Pants, Lined Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants Graphite B00NBLUN0C
Lined outdoor pants for hiking and travelling Freedom of movement due to MSTRETCH pro 4 material Water-repellent, environmentally friendly PFC-free finish Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology Comfy waistband with belt and loops for more wearing comfort
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B00FF8P5PW
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black - Black B00C84K51K
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black - Black B00C84K53I
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 27 (W38/L31)
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B087W29PH7
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£83.69
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B00NBLWFWQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 98 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black - Black B00PPSV6BY
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated belt for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Oberjoch, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 60 (W42/L33)
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch MAG13257205
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch MAG13257243
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch MAG13257258
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch MAG13257230
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch MAG13257264
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Oberjoch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Maier Sports HuangCompare 187 Prices
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.73
Maier Sports Tajo 2Compare 294 Prices
Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
Maier Sports MatCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£13.03
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 247 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 86 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£46.28
Maier Sports ToridCompare 295 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£12.59
Maier Sports WalterCompare 230 Prices
Maier Sports Peter
£13.60
Maier Sports PeterCompare 119 Prices
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£39.17
Maier Sports Torid Slim ZipCompare 180 Prices
Maier Sports Peyor
£129.37
Maier Sports PeyorCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-zip Pants II S/S Men
£43.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop M
£35.98
Compare Prices
43 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
dressforfun Steigerwald leather trouser
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lee Daren
£33.57
Compare Prices
102 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Men
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel