Maier Sports Bermuda Main

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
from £37.21to £69.9525 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Shorts
• Material: Polyamide
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust B06XBVSSBW
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: feather gray, Size: 62
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Shorts, Men, 130004, feather gray, 70 (EU) B06XCB8XNV
Durable and versatile function shorts, perfect for walking and for leisure Very tear-resistant functional trousers made from quick-drying Dryprotec material Elasticated waistband Leg pocket with flap Very good fit and comfortable to wear
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust MAG13246378
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: teak, Size: 64
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust B078QGGSKP
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: ensign blue, Size: 52
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust B00KASMDL6
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: black, Size: 58
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust MAG13246366
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: graphite, Size: 70
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Shorts, Men, 130004, teak, 68 B06XC9JTCS
Durable and versatile function shorts, perfect for walking and for leisure Very tear-resistant functional trousers made from quick-drying Dryprotec material Elasticated waistband Leg pocket with flap Very good fit and comfortable to wear
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust B078QHZMK4
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: ensign blue, Size: 50
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust B078QM7FFT
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: ensign blue, Size: 48
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust B078QJCP1T
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: ensign blue, Size: 54
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust B07BC1G3L9
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: ensign blue, Size: 46
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust B01CJJQSGE
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: teak, Size: 46
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust B06XC8MKBR
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: feather gray, Size: 46
prodImage
£53.27
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust MAG13246354
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: graphite, Size: 46
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust MAG13246337
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: ensign blue, Size: 72
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust MAG13246364
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: graphite, Size: 66
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust MAG13246330
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: ensign blue, Size: 58
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust 146462536
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: graphite, Size: 68
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust 146462143
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: graphite, Size: 72
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Men's Bermuda Shorts Main MAG13246332
Durable and versatile function shorts, perfect for walking and for leisure Very tear-resistant functional trousers made from quick-drying Dryprotec material Elasticated waistband Leg pocket with flap Very good fit and comfortable to wear
prodImage
£61.54
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust MAG13246382
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: teak, Size: 72
prodImage
£61.54
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust MAG13246377
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermuda Shorts, Color: teak, Size: 62
prodImage
£61.54
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust MAG13246334
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: ensign blue, Size: 66
prodImage
£61.54
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust MAG13246335
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: ensign blue, Size: 68
prodImage
£61.54
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Short Hiking Trousers & Functional Shorts for Sport & Outdoor, Breathable Bermuda Shorts for Summer, quick-drying & robust B00KASM6D6
YOUR NEW FAVORITE HIKING TROUSERS FOR SUMMER: The ideal short trousers for hikers and outdoor fans. These functional bermudas for men made of quick-drying dryprotec material offer a perfect fit and high comfort for every summer tour. BREATHABLE & QUICK-DRYING: Experience maximum comfort. Thanks to dryprotec, these hiking bermudas dry extremely quickly and remain breathable, so you enjoy a pleasant wearing situation during every sporting activity. PERFECT FOR HIKING, SPORT & LEISURE: Whether on a mountain tour, trekking, or as sporty short trousers in everyday life – the Main Bermuda Shorts are your versatile companion for all summer outdoor activities. THOUGHTFUL DETAILS FOR MORE COMFORT: The elastic waistband with Flexzone adapts perfectly to every movement and ensures unrestricted freedom. The regular fit guarantees a comfortable fit all day long. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Main Men's Hiking Bermudas, Color: black, Size: 48
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Huang
£42.13
Maier Sports HuangCompare 102 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£25.04
Maier Sports WalterCompare 31 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£110.25
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 5 Prices
Maier Sports Capri Jennisei
£45.46
Maier Sports Capri JenniseiCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£25.87
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 30 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£50.04
Maier Sports ToridCompare 147 Prices
Maier Sports Metor M
£84.94
Maier Sports Metor MCompare 3 Prices
Maier Sports Naturno
£63.81
Maier Sports NaturnoCompare 33 Prices
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.66
Maier Sports HerrmannCompare 85 Prices
Maier Sports Gregale DJ M
£167.38
Maier Sports Gregale DJ MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£37.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants M
£37.10
Compare Prices
30 offers
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pants Women
£43.70
Compare Prices
35 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop M
£36.98
Compare Prices
22 offers
McKinley Carlow UG
£36.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Compare Prices
129 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight with Wash (1013717)
£39.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel