Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip

Price History
• Pants with zip-off
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Fit: Slim
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

173 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B06XNLHBH7
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 25 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£42.21
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B06XNL6469
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 98 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
Slim Zip Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Torid MAG13255908
Whether it's early in the morning or under the bright midday sun, hiking is perfect for you no matter the temperature. With the zip-off function of our TORID SLIM, you can convert your trousers into shorts when it’s warm - and zip on the removable lower leg piece in cooler weather or when you need to cross a patch of nettles. For the TORID SLIM ZIP, we developed a modern, tailored fit and used a 4-way stretch fabric, giving you absolute freedom of movement. Our dryprotec technology provides the TORID SLIM ZIP with breathable and quick-drying properties. Plus, in light drizzle, water simply beads off the garment thanks to the eco-friendly PFC-free treatment. The trousers are completed with four large pockets and an inner security pocket for valuables.MSTRETCH Pro4: 4-way stretch, maximum freedom of movementDryprotec: dries particularly quicklyThe water-repellent, PFC-free treatment protects the environmentFollows all movements thanks to the 4-way stretchZip-off Bermuda4 pockets provid.....
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim Zip Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Torid MAG13255830
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0859PKXVH
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0859PKXVH
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports, Men's Torid Slim Zip Trousers B07BC12LMD
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for comfortable wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement, no unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Special wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch material, slim fit version with traditional waistband with loops, zip-off function for comfortable shortening to Bermuda shorts PFC-free waterproofing, 4 spacious pockets with zip, practical internal safety pocket, includes belt for a perfect fit Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports torid slim zip, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 58 (W42/L33)
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01CGKCFS6
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 23 (W32/L29)
prodImage
£63.78
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip Functional Trousers Made of 90% PA 10% Elastane in 23 Sizes, Outdoor Trousers, Hiking Trousers, Bermuda Shorts with Belt, Bi-Elastic, Quick-Drying and Water-Repellent B07BBYSZK2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for comfortable wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement, no unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Special wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch material, slim fit version with traditional waistband with loops, zip-off function for comfortable shortening to Bermuda shorts PFC-free waterproofing, 4 spacious pockets with zip, practical internal safety pocket, includes belt for a perfect fit Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports torid slim zip, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 60 (W42/L33)
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports, Men's Torid Slim Zip Trousers B07BC77YZP
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for comfortable wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement, no unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Special wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch material, slim fit version with traditional waistband with loops, zip-off function for comfortable shortening to Bermuda shorts PFC-free waterproofing, 4 spacious pockets with zip, practical internal safety pocket, includes belt for a perfect fit Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 29 (W44/L32)
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip Functional Trousers Made of 90% PA 10% Elastane in 23 Sizes, Outdoor Trousers, Hiking Trousers, Bermuda Shorts with Belt, Bi-Elastic, Quick-Drying and Water-Repellent B07BC5GNHP
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for comfortable wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement, no unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Special wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch material, slim fit version with traditional waistband with loops, zip-off function for comfortable shortening to Bermuda shorts PFC-free waterproofing, 4 spacious pockets with zip, practical internal safety pocket, includes belt for a perfect fit Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 30 (W44/L32)
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip Functional Trousers Made of 90% PA 10% Elastane in 23 Sizes, Outdoor Trousers, Hiking Trousers, Bermuda Shorts with Belt, Bi-Elastic, Quick-Drying and Water-Repellent B07BC1DWMY
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for comfortable wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement, no unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Special wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch material, slim fit version with traditional waistband with loops, zip-off function for comfortable shortening to Bermuda shorts PFC-free waterproofing, 4 spacious pockets with zip, practical internal safety pocket, includes belt for a perfect fit Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports torid slim zip, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£64.06
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip Functional Trousers Made of 90% PA 10% Elastane in 23 Sizes, Outdoor Trousers, Hiking Trousers, Bermuda Shorts with Belt, Bi-Elastic, Quick-Drying and Water-Repellent B07BC1FBY5
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for comfortable wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement, no unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Special wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch material, slim fit version with traditional waistband with loops, zip-off function for comfortable shortening to Bermuda shorts PFC-free waterproofing, 4 spacious pockets with zip, practical internal safety pocket, includes belt for a perfect fit Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports torid slim zip, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£64.12
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XNKP8CS
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 94 (W31/L34)
prodImage
£68.67
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XNKZZPH
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 23 (W32/L29)
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01CGKCHVQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24 (W34/L30)
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XNL4932
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 102 (W33/L35)
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01BZMUJH0
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£72.33
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Zip Hiking Trousers, Zip-Off Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers, Slim fit B071779CF7
Comfortable, functional, slim fit hiking pants Can be zipped-off into Bermuda shorts with Zipp-off function MSTRETCH Pro 4: elasticated material, perfect for hiking Highly functional, breathable and quick-drying Water-repellent, environmentally-friendly finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01GHP3XK0
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B071779CF7
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B01BZMUF6U
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£73.62
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01BZMUF6U
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£73.62
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01GHP3XR8
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0723DFL92
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
prodImage
£74.42
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Teak B072JC82SY
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 110 (W36/L36)
prodImage
£76.57
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim Zip, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Teak B074N4639L
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 4 spacious zip pockets with handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 94 (W31/L34)
prodImage
£76.88
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Zip Hiking Trousers, Zip-Off Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers, Slim fit Teak B072F2W83Z
Comfortable, functional, slim fit hiking pants Can be zipped-off into Bermuda shorts with Zipp-off function MSTRETCH Pro 4: elasticated material, perfect for hiking Highly functional, breathable and quick-drying Water-repellent, environmentally-friendly finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Zip Hiking Trousers, Zip-Off Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers, Slim fit B071W2YZ97
Comfortable, functional, slim fit hiking pants Can be zipped-off into Bermuda shorts with Zipp-off function MSTRETCH Pro 4: elasticated material, perfect for hiking Highly functional, breathable and quick-drying Water-repellent, environmentally-friendly finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£78.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Slim
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Capri Jennisei
£48.38
Maier Sports Capri JenniseiCompare 82 Prices
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.56
Maier Sports Tajo 2Compare 288 Prices
Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
Maier Sports MatCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£12.57
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 225 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 86 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£12.59
Maier Sports WalterCompare 219 Prices
Maier Sports Trave
£29.63
Maier Sports TraveCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£38.91
Maier Sports ToridCompare 281 Prices
Maier Sports Peter
£13.69
Maier Sports PeterCompare 117 Prices
Maier Sports Herrmann
£47.65
Maier Sports HerrmannCompare 163 Prices

Similar Priced Products

dressforfun Steigerwald leather trouser
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Shorts Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
£47.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
The North Face Resolve Pant Men
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants M
£43.65
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Men
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
prodImage
£42.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel