Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
from £47.99to £110.0029 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Hiking Pants
• Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
• Breathable, stretchable, wind-resistant
• Pockets: Front pockets, thigh pocket, back pocket
• Closure: Button, zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B0928ZZRSH
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B092929DFD
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Strathcona Pants Ii Men's Trousers, Black, 60 Kurz UK B09294QB22
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B09293C7GV
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B0929454C4
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Trousers Black B09294P1QY
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£68.30
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B09292WTZP
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Strathcona Pants Ii Men's Trousers, Black, 54 UK B092947Q55
Elastic and freedom of movement: the multifunctional men's trekking and hiking trousers made of elastic material offer maximum comfort and freedom of movement during hiking and outdoor activities Windproof 80 and waterproof: the robust material of the outdoor trousers is 80% windproof and reliable as waterproof trousers even in heavy rain. The lightweight hiking trousers also dry very quickly Functionally equipped: the trekking trousers for men have 2 front pockets with zip, 1 leg pocket and 1 back pocket for essentials. The knee shape ensures an optimal fit Versatile: the lightweight outdoor trousers are suitable for travel, hiking and trekking. The modern fit makes it the ideal companion for outdoor activities and everyday use Green shape: the trousers carry the VAUDE Green Shape label for a sustainable product made from bluesign certified, recycled materials. With Eco Finish, it is environmentally friendly without fluorocarbons
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants Black 46 B09291MV2X
Seat reinforcement from 2-layer material Knee pre -formation Stretch inserts 1 side pocket with zipper
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Trousers Black B092912WYL
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£75.80
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Strathcona Pants II Men's Trousers Black B0929361DL
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B09293N5NG
Elastic and freedom of movement: the multifunctional men's trekking and hiking trousers made of elastic material offer maximum comfort and freedom of movement during hiking and outdoor activities Windproof 80 and waterproof: the robust material of the outdoor trousers is 80% windproof and reliable as waterproof trousers even in heavy rain. The lightweight hiking trousers also dry very quickly Functionally equipped: the trekking trousers for men have 2 front pockets with zip, 1 leg pocket and 1 back pocket for essentials. The knee shape ensures an optimal fit Versatile: the lightweight outdoor trousers are suitable for travel, hiking and trekking. The modern fit makes it the ideal companion for outdoor activities and everyday use Green shape: the trousers carry the VAUDE Green Shape label for a sustainable product made from bluesign certified, recycled materials. With Eco Finish, it is environmentally friendly without fluorocarbons
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B0928YVX6B
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Trousers Black B0929274TX
Elastic and freedom of movement: the multifunctional men's trekking and hiking trousers made of elastic material offer maximum comfort and freedom of movement during hiking and outdoor activities Windproof 80 and waterproof: the robust material of the outdoor trousers is 80% windproof and reliable as waterproof trousers even in heavy rain. The lightweight hiking trousers also dry very quickly Functionally equipped: the trekking trousers for men have 2 front pockets with zip, 1 leg pocket and 1 back pocket for essentials. The knee shape ensures an optimal fit Versatile: the lightweight outdoor trousers are suitable for travel, hiking and trekking. The modern fit makes it the ideal companion for outdoor activities and everyday use Green shape: the trousers carry the VAUDE Green Shape label for a sustainable product made from bluesign certified, recycled materials. With Eco Finish, it is environmentally friendly without fluorocarbons
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B09294RYB6
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B09293F7DJ
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£88.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Men's Trousers Black B09295JH8N
Elastic and freedom of movement: the multifunctional men's trekking and hiking trousers made of elastic material offer maximum comfort and freedom of movement during hiking and outdoor activities Windproof 80 and waterproof: the robust material of the outdoor trousers is 80% windproof and reliable as waterproof trousers even in heavy rain. The lightweight hiking trousers also dry very quickly Functionally equipped: the trekking trousers for men have 2 front pockets with zip, 1 leg pocket and 1 back pocket for essentials. The knee shape ensures an optimal fit Versatile: the lightweight outdoor trousers are suitable for travel, hiking and trekking. The modern fit makes it the ideal companion for outdoor activities and everyday use Green shape: the trousers carry the VAUDE Green Shape label for a sustainable product made from bluesign certified, recycled materials. With Eco Finish, it is environmentally friendly without fluorocarbons
prodImage
£88.59
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Trousers Black B0928W1FR1
Elastic and freedom of movement: the multifunctional men's trekking and hiking trousers made of elastic material offer maximum comfort and freedom of movement during hiking and outdoor activities Windproof 80 and waterproof: the robust material of the outdoor trousers is 80% windproof and reliable as waterproof trousers even in heavy rain. The lightweight hiking trousers also dry very quickly Functionally equipped: the trekking trousers for men have 2 front pockets with zip, 1 leg pocket and 1 back pocket for essentials. The knee shape ensures an optimal fit Versatile: the lightweight outdoor trousers are suitable for travel, hiking and trekking. The modern fit makes it the ideal companion for outdoor activities and everyday use Green shape: the trousers carry the VAUDE Green Shape label for a sustainable product made from bluesign certified, recycled materials. With Eco Finish, it is environmentally friendly without fluorocarbons
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B092959HK6
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B092927RKY
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£93.08
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B09293TR8W
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Trousers Black B09293W3HL
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black 14078535
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black B09292MKF4
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Trousers Black B0929NJ9XT
Elastic and freedom of movement: the multifunctional men's trekking and hiking trousers made of elastic material offer maximum comfort and freedom of movement during hiking and outdoor activities Windproof 80 and waterproof: the robust material of the outdoor trousers is 80% windproof and reliable as waterproof trousers even in heavy rain. The lightweight hiking trousers also dry very quickly Functionally equipped: the trekking trousers for men have 2 front pockets with zip, 1 leg pocket and 1 back pocket for essentials. The knee shape ensures an optimal fit Versatile: the lightweight outdoor trousers are suitable for travel, hiking and trekking. The modern fit makes it the ideal companion for outdoor activities and everyday use Green shape: the trousers carry the VAUDE Green Shape label for a sustainable product made from bluesign certified, recycled materials. With Eco Finish, it is environmentally friendly without fluorocarbons
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black 14078540
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Strathcona Pants II Men's Trousers Black 14078547
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black MAG8728690
Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking Pants
Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
Breathable, stretchable, wind-resistant
Pockets: Front pockets, thigh pocket, back pocket
Closure: Button, zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£58.52
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 54 Prices
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£62.23
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket MenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£42.37
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Hurricane Vest III Men
£41.99
Vaude Hurricane Vest III MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£25.24
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 9 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
£66.43
Vaude Rienza III Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men
£52.35
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£48.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants M
£37.10
Compare Prices
30 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£47.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-zip Pants II S/S Men
£49.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.66
Compare Prices
85 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Cargo Short Men
£46.82
Compare Prices
72 offers
Wrangler Dayton
£46.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£37.21
Compare Prices
25 offers
G-Star D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans
£49.20
Compare Prices
194 offers
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel