Maier Sports Foidit M

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Foidit M
from £42.96to £130.2143 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Outdoor pants
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Foidit M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B095SWQ71V
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 28
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B08QGPVFBX
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 25
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B08PJRFJQW
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 26
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black B095SX56ST
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology B095SSY71L
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 27
prodImage
£59.60
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black B095SXC6X3
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 27
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black B0884CPMK8
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 56
prodImage
£63.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology B08847R4M2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 52
prodImage
£63.58
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black B095SV4SWH
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 25
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology B08844QX6V
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 58
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B0884MF32R
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 48
prodImage
£81.81
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black B08MXSB91J
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 26
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B0884CF7YZ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 52
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology B0884LFHVS
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 50
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black B08847R4M6
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black B0884LWY45
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology B0884LWM4G
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 54
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology B0884MF32Q
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 56
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B095SWS3F6
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 27
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 56
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 25
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B0884RJK6D
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 54
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology B0884BT4WG
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 48
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black B0884JPJVQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 52
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B0884RJK6C
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 50
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B0884KC9CT
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 56
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite MAG13194608
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 46
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black B0884CNZFY
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 58
prodImage
£111.16
Shipping: Free
maier sports Charles, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B0884H5YBT
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Raindrop M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 58
prodImage
£111.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Foidit M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Huang
£42.13
Maier Sports HuangCompare 101 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£25.04
Maier Sports WalterCompare 32 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£110.25
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 5 Prices
Maier Sports Capri Jennisei
£45.46
Maier Sports Capri JenniseiCompare 35 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£25.87
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 30 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£50.04
Maier Sports ToridCompare 147 Prices
Maier Sports Metor M
£84.94
Maier Sports Metor MCompare 3 Prices
Maier Sports Naturno
£63.81
Maier Sports NaturnoCompare 33 Prices
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.66
Maier Sports HerrmannCompare 85 Prices
Maier Sports Gregale DJ M
£167.38
Maier Sports Gregale DJ MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£42.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Bermuda Short II Men
£40.42
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rainy Day Pants
£42.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pants Women
£43.70
Compare Prices
34 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£38.23
Compare Prices
43 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£42.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts Men
£52.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£41.63
Compare Prices
42 offers
DC Horizon
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Pants Men
£38.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel