Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri

Manufacturer: Columbia
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
from £17.14to £55.0042 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Outdoor pants
• Material: Nylon
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge II Capri B088B5HNW5
Pockets with hook and loop closure Cargo pockets, security pocket with zip, back pockets, practical features of the pockets, e.g. Velcro closure and mesh pockets Multi-functional pocket
prodImage
£17.14
£21.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Silver Ridge 2 Men's Capri B0771QV8W5
Men's mid-calf hiking Capri for year-round hiking and outdoor activities, Integrated removable belt, Regular fit 4 pockets for quick and easy access, 1 cargo pocket and 1 zippered security pocket for important items such as phones, wallets or documents Breathable and fast drying thanks to the combination Omni-Wick technology and adjustable waist Increased sun protection thanks to Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 protection shielding skin even on the sunniest days Contents: 1x Columbia Capri, SILVER RIDGE II CAPRI, Fabric: Silver Ridge Rip-Stop Nylon, Reference Weight Size: M: 190g, Colour: Tusk, Size: 28, XO0662
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
Columbia Silver Ridge 2 Men's Capri
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Synthetic Fibre, Tusk, W32/L19, Art. 1794911
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II 144716523
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 32, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Silver Ridge 2 Men's Capri B07BFG3PLK
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Synthetic Fibre, Grill, W40/L21, Art. 1794911
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge II Capri B088B78JSY
Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection., Omni-Wick., Vented., Elastic at waist., Integrated removable belt., Gusset detail., Utility loop., Straight leg. Vented.
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Silver Ridge 2 Men's Capri B0771WYTQG
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Synthetic Fibre, Tusk, W30/L19, Art. 1794911
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge II Capri B088B5BL5S
Cargo pockets, security pocket with zip, back pockets, practical features of the pockets, e.g. Velcro closure and mesh pockets Vented Vented
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge 2 Capri, Grill 028, W32 L21 UK B07BFGS522
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Synthetic Fibre, Grill, W32/L21, Art. 1794911
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge 2 Capri, Grill 028, W36 L21 UK B07BFGW8QR
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Synthetic Fibre, Grill, W36/L21, Art. 1794911
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge 2 Capri, Grill 028, W38 L19 UK B0771X3FFV
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Synthetic Fibre, Grill, W38/L19, Art. 1794911
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Silver Ridge 2 Men's Capri B0771W4H4G
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Synthetic Fibre, Grill, W28/L19, Art. 1794911
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge II Capri B08WQ9DGFN
Cargo pockets, security pocket with zip, back pockets, practical features of the pockets, e.g. Velcro closure and mesh pockets Multi-functional pocket Vented
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4FB3ZBC
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 38, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4F9DN37
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 34, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£37.28
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge 2 Capri, Grill 028, W38 L21 UK B07BFG3VP4
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Synthetic Fibre, Grill, W38/L21, Art. 1794911
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4F9T477
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 40, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4F9W8DD
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 40, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4F9XK66
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 30, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4F7TCM9
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 36, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Silver Ridge 2 Men's Capri B07C1H4RX5
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Synthetic Fibre, Grill, W28/L21, Art. 1794911
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4F8KX99
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 30, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4F89JD3
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 32, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4F7KSXD
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 36, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II 144716523
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 32, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4FB74X5
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 34, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II B0D4F9DN37
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: 34, Article: 1794911
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Columbia Silver Ridge 2 Men's Capri 7720402
Capri trousers ideal for hiking and outdoor activities Equipped with integrated removable belt, elastic waistband and straight leg cut Long-lasting and resistant fabric thanks to that specially designed tear-proof nylon Increased sun protection thanks to Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 UV protection, Fast and effective breathability thanks to Omni-Wick high-performance fabric Contents: 1 x Columbia Men's Capri Trousers, Silver Ridge II Capri, Material: Silver Ridge Ripstop 100% Nylon, Colour: Brown (Tusk), Size: UK W28/L21, US W28/L21, 1794911
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge 2 Capri, Grill 028, W30 L19 UK
Breathable Capri trousers with adventure-inspired design and durable Ripstop nylon material Good air circulation thanks to vented construction with Omni-Wick moisture management, Omni-Shade UPF 50 sun protection Optimal fit thanks to elastic at waist, integrated removable belt and straight-leg construction Cargo pockets, zip-closed security pocket and rear pockets, Convenient pocket features like hook-and-loop closure and mesh pocket bags 1x Columbia Men's Capri, Silver Ridge II, Synthetic Fibre, Grill, W30/L19, Art. 1794911
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge II Capri
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Nylon
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket MenCompare 37 Prices
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 45 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel