Vaude Sesvenna Shorts III Men

Price History
• Men's isolation shorts
• Material: predominantly recycled materials
• Lining: PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco
• Closure: side zipper
• Eco-friendly: climate-neutral and water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC)
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
48505254

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Shorts III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Shorts III Black B09X18MHBH
Lightweight men's insulation shorts for ski tours Warm, wind- and water-repellent Padded Full-length side zip Carbon-neutral and environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
Short insulator VAUDE Sesvenna III MAG8729258
The Sesvenna shorts for men provide extra warmth in the mountains. The PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco lined shorts are easy to slip on over ski trousers. Compact and lightweight, they keep the mood up when the temperature drops. The men's shorts offer a very comfortable fit without restricting movement thanks to the elastic waistband and inserts. Two side zips make it easy to put on and take off quickly. The elastic mesh pocket on the thigh allows for easy storage of gloves, a beanie, or a cereal bar. The knee-length insulated shorts for men are equipped with Eco Finish, a water-repellent, eco-friendly treatment without fluorocarbons (PFC). As a member elevated to the status of Leader by the independent Fair Wear organization, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and wages.FeaturesLightweight insulated shorts for men for warm ski touring, windproof and water-repellent with high freedom of movement, compact with no climate impact; eco-friendly manufacturing primarily using .....
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short insulator VAUDE Sesvenna III MAG8729260
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short insulator VAUDE Sesvenna III MAG8729261
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short insulator VAUDE Sesvenna III MAG8729262
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Men's isolation shorts
Material: predominantly recycled materials
Lining: PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco
Closure: side zipper
Eco-friendly: climate-neutral and water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC)

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Shorts III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£55.72
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 97 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.52
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£23.29
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 9 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£44.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Lite Short M
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Shorts Men
£57.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Master Pant
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carhartt Cargo short
£57.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Chilly Track XT Pants Men
£60.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.75
Compare Prices
295 offers
Adidas Superstar Track Pant
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Badile Shorts II Men
£56.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Pant Men
£61.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Shorts III Men
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel