Vaude Men's Scopi Pants III

• Men's hiking trousers
• Material: predominantly recycled polyamide
• Clothing features: windand water-repellent, stretchable
• Adjustable leg cuffs with zipper
• VAUDE Green Shape label, climate-neutral
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Scopi Pants III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728664
windproof and water-repellentquick-dryingmainly made from recycled polyamideLight, comfortable, and quick-drying: These hiking trousers are designed for all mountain lovers who enjoy quickly climbing their familiar terrain. With a dynamic cut, they provide very high comfort when worn. The material is windproof and water-repellent, lightweight, and pleasantly stretchy; the leg hems can be adjusted with a zip. The clever zippered pockets can also be used for body temperature regulation for ventilation. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.Technologies and materialsEco Finish – eco-friendly protection against water and dirtAllows rain to beads on the outer fabricforgoes the use of harmful fluorocarbons (PFC)for durable water repellent and dirt resistance, regular treatment is necessaryRecycled polyamide – functional polyamide made from resource-preserving productionresource-preserving prod...
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728651
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728656
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728661
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728663
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728658
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728657
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728665
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728647
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728662
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728649
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728660
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728648
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Scopi III MAG8728655
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Men's hiking trousers
Material: predominantly recycled polyamide
Clothing features: windand water-repellent, stretchable
Adjustable leg cuffs with zipper
VAUDE Green Shape label, climate-neutral

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Scopi Pants III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£55.57
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£23.29
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£44.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Men
£85.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pants Women
£82.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Maloja DamphuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Parana Pants Men
£89.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£90.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular
£90.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£91.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maloja KichuM
£88.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£76.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi Pants III
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel