Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
from £100.72to £235.9934 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide, Wool
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Warming, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyamide
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Men, Flame/8610 Brd, 46/S, Male B0CBMDY584
The BRENTA down jacket for men keeps you cosy and warm with 80/20 down (550 cuin) and a windproof design, even on alpine adventures such as ski tours or mountaineering Lightweight and space-saving - Thanks to its weight of just 390 g and compact stowability, the jacket fits in any rucksack; suitable for travelling as a middle or outer insulation layer The water-repellent nylon material with PFC-free coating and elasticated cuffs, hood and hem effectively keep out wind and moisture The ergonomic cut with integrated collar and gusset on the sleeves ensure freedom of movement and comfort during outdoor sports Sustainable & easy-care - Bluesign-certified material and easy care (30°C gentle wash cycle) make the jacket a durable choice
prodImage
£100.72
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP387RTV
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£103.06
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men MAG13309335
Wind-resistant Lightweight Water-repellent
prodImage
£177.12
£187.11
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 outer pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£208.19
£238.09
Shipping: £29.90
with shipping: £29.90
More offers
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP37TXS8
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£132.24
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B09VY5R71F
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement Main material: POWERTEX EXTREME 2.5L 10k/10k T-SQUARE 45° ECO DWR 115 BS (100%PL) Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.22
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B09VY3HMFJ
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement Main material: POWERTEX EXTREME 2.5L 10k/10k T-SQUARE 45° ECO DWR 115 BS (100%PL) Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B09VY788KJ
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement Main material: POWERTEX EXTREME 2.5L 10k/10k T-SQUARE 45° ECO DWR 115 BS (100%PL) Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£149.24
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP378FQG
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£150.74
Shipping: Free
Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Men, Dark Olive/0910, 46/S, Male B0CBMD52ZD
The BRENTA down jacket for men keeps you cosy and warm with 80/20 down (550 cuin) and a windproof design, even on alpine adventures such as ski tours or mountaineering Lightweight and space-saving - Thanks to its weight of just 390 g and compact stowability, the jacket fits in any rucksack; suitable for travelling as a middle or outer insulation layer The water-repellent nylon material with PFC-free coating and elasticated cuffs, hood and hem effectively keep out wind and moisture The ergonomic cut with integrated collar and gusset on the sleeves ensure freedom of movement and comfort during outdoor sports Sustainable & easy-care - Bluesign-certified material and easy care (30°C gentle wash cycle) make the jacket a durable choice
prodImage
£151.64
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP37CFK7
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£154.33
Shipping: Free
Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Men, Dark Olive/0910, 50/L, Male B0CB4C2WNQ
The BRENTA down jacket for men keeps you cosy and warm with 80/20 down (550 cuin) and a windproof design, even on alpine adventures such as ski tours or mountaineering Lightweight and space-saving - Thanks to its weight of just 390 g and compact stowability, the jacket fits in any rucksack; suitable for travelling as a middle or outer insulation layer The water-repellent nylon material with PFC-free coating and elasticated cuffs, hood and hem effectively keep out wind and moisture The ergonomic cut with integrated collar and gusset on the sleeves ensure freedom of movement and comfort during outdoor sports Sustainable & easy-care - Bluesign-certified material and easy care (30°C gentle wash cycle) make the jacket a durable choice
prodImage
£155.82
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0CLYD74JC
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 outer pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£170.70
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B084RQ5XT8
Wind-resistant Lightweight Water-repellent
prodImage
£171.49
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP37LLW1
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£187.11
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP39BXN5
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£187.11
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0CLY9NCWV
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 outer pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£187.11
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP3BRVWJ
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£187.11
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0CLYB434H
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 outer pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£187.11
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B09VY3BDKK
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement Main material: POWERTEX EXTREME 2.5L 10k/10k T-SQUARE 45° ECO DWR 115 BS (100%PL) Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£192.32
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men MAG13309335
Wind-resistant Lightweight Water-repellent
prodImage
£194.58
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B084RPYMBH
Wind-resistant Lightweight Water-repellent
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B084RPXMFP
Wind-resistant Lightweight Water-repellent
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B084RNTJDW
Wind-resistant Lightweight Water-repellent
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B084RP6T5S
Wind-resistant Lightweight Water-repellent
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP37TC2M
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0CLYBLGJQ
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 outer pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0CLYC1GF6
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 outer pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0CLYC3R42
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 outer pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP388QRN
A warm, lightweight down jacket for men for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 2 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Warming, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyamide
Material
Nylon, Polyamide, Wool
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest Men
£166.00
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Talveno 2 Durastretch Men
£63.95
Salewa Talveno 2 Durastretch MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece MenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Hybrid Men
£126.74
Salewa Agner Hybrid MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
£101.16
Compare Prices
46 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men
£107.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Men
£99.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
100 offers
The North Face Men's Stratos Jacket
£99.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Poncho
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
£96.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Men
£98.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
prodImage
£100.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.06
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£177.12
Shipping: £9.99
ScaccoMattoStore
prodImage
£208.19
Shipping: £29.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel