Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide, Wool
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Warming, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyamide
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP39BXN5
A warm, lightweight, men’s down jacket for alpine mountaineering and ski touring.
prodImage
£163.10
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men 144378288
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B084RP6T5S
Wind-resistant Lightweight Water-repellent
prodImage
£170.58
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men 144378300
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men MAG13309346
prodImage
£174.90
£184.89
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B084RNTJDW
Wind-resistant Lightweight Water-repellent
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP37LLW1
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B09VY788KJ
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP37TC2M
prodImage
£185.24
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B084RPXMFP
Wind-resistant Lightweight Water-repellent
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP387RTV
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men B0DP378FQG
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
prodImage
£221.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Warming, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyamide
Material
Nylon, Polyamide, Wool
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/01/2024
|
Super Jacke
It is a good übergangsjacke
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/04/2023
|
I like the quality
172cm 74kg size L
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2021
|
Ideally warm for light movement in winter. Height 172 cm, weight 74 kg, 98 chest. The size M (48) is really narrow in the armpit. Size L (50) is tight but usable. I'm not muscular, I'm not fat, I'm not skinny.
With reviews from

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Salewa

Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest Men
£165.00
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£54.08
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece MenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Hybrid Men
£81.28
Salewa Agner Hybrid MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£96.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Men
£96.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£96.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Men
£95.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
£107.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Forest Fleece Jacket Men
£97.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Winter storage parka M
£76.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Crag IN Hooded Jacket Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£146.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel