The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men

Price History
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Nylon
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Wind-repellent
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
New Men’s The North Face Saikuru Black Size S Puffer Jacket.RTP£220
New Men’s The North Face Saikuru Black Size S Puffer Jacket.RTP£220, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£100.00
£103.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
The North Face Saikuru Mens Off White Padded Jacket - Size 2XL 019f8018-5785-73e1-ba9b-75b51e15b1a5
Fuse modern style with classic warmth in The North Face Saikuru Men’s Off White Padded Jacket — a bold reinterpretation of The North Face’s iconic heritage design. With its boxy silhouette, recycled insulation, and premium materials, this jacket delivers the perfect balance of sustainability, performance, and streetwear appeal. Key Features WindWall™ Fabric: Shields against cold wind while maintaining breathability. Recycled Synthetic Insulation: Provides lightweight, eco-friendly warmth. Durable Water-Repellent (DWR) Finish: Offers protection from light moisture. Full-Zip Closure with High Collar: Locks in warmth and adds modern edge. Elasticated Cuffs & Hem: Ensure a snug, comfortable fit. Zipped Hand Pockets: Provide secure storage for essentials. Distinctive Panel Design: Retro-inspired structure for a stylish silhouette.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face North Face Black Puffer Jacket Mens Saikuru Padded XL Water Repellent Logo
North Face Black Puffer Jacket Mens Saikuru Padded XL Water Repellent Logo, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£119.00
£125.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
The North Face Saikuru Mens Blue Padded Jacket - Size 2XL 019f8015-7e49-7c82-b5ff-4911b88ea25f
Experience modern design with classic warmth in The North Face Saikuru Men’s Blue Padded Jacket — a bold, retro-inspired outer layer that combines recycled materials, technical performance, and timeless TNF style. Whether you’re exploring the city or heading outdoors, this jacket keeps you warm, protected, and effortlessly stylish. Key Features WindWall™ Fabric: Protects against wind while maintaining breathability. Recycled Synthetic Insulation: Lightweight, sustainable warmth for everyday use. Durable Water-Repellent (DWR) Finish: Helps resist light rain and moisture. Full-Zip Closure with High Collar: Seals in warmth and blocks out cold air. Elasticated Cuffs & Hem: Provide a comfortable, heat-retaining fit. Zipped Hand Pockets: Securely store small essentials. Distinctive Panel Design: Retro aesthetic inspired by classic TNF outerwear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face M Saikuru Jacket Men - Jackets The North Face - Purple - NF0A2VEZ3F7-XXL - Size: XXL
Men’s Saikuru Jacket Combining a heritage-inspired, boxy, angular design with recycled fabrics, both inside and out, the Saikuru Jacket is one-part new, one-part retro. - Fabric - solid | 50D x 50D 75g/m² 100% recycled polyester with non-PFC durable water-repellent (non-PFC DWR) finish - Fabric - print | 50D x 72D 78g/m² 100% polyester with non-PFC DWR finish - Insulation | 100% recycled polyester - Avg Weight | 100 - Standard fit - Heatseeker™ Eco synthetic insulation for lightweight warmth, composed of post-consumer recycled material - WindWall™ technology greatly reduces the effects of wind chill while providing the flexibility and breathability to stay comfortable without overheating WINDWALL™ WindWall™ fabrics are engineered to reduce the effects of chilling winds while maintaining a good level of breathability.
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
The North Face Saikuru Men's Jacket, Tnf Black, XL B0CCSKGV8W
Internal chest pocket Two zipped hand pockets Cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Hem with elastic adjustments
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Saikuru Men's Jacket, Tnf Black, L B0CCSP63C1
Internal chest pocket Two zipped hand pockets Cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Hem with elastic adjustments
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Duffel coats SAIKURU NF0A853IDHS1
The North Face Duffel coats SAIKURU White Available in men's sizes. EU XL.Men > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Tnf Black S
Internal chest pocket Two zipped hand pockets Cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Hem with elastic adjustments
prodImage
£159.99
£165.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Saikuru Men's Jacket, Tnf Black, M
Internal chest pocket Two zipped hand pockets Cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Hem with elastic adjustments
prodImage
£181.80
£193.80
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
The North Face men's Saikuru Jacket / Summit Gold / BNWT / RRP£200
The North Face men's Saikuru Jacket / Summit Gold / BNWT / RRP£200, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black, 3XL B0CDLTZTJS
Internal chest pocket Hem with elastic adjustments Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Two zipped hand pockets Cuffs with encased elastic
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Saikuru Men's Jacket, Tnf Black, XXL B0CCSGY6M8
Internal chest pocket Two zipped hand pockets Cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Hem with elastic adjustments
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Saikuru Men's Jacket, Tnf Black, M B0CCSN2J3J
Internal chest pocket Two zipped hand pockets Cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Hem with elastic adjustments
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Saikuru Mens Black Full Zip Puffer Jacket Size XL BNWT NF0A2VEZ
THE NORTH FACE Saikuru Mens Black Full Zip Puffer Jacket Size XL BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face North face Mens Black Puffer Jacket XXL 2XL Saikuru Down
North face Mens Black Puffer Jacket XXL 2XL Saikuru Down, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£165.00
£171.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Duck Green, L B0DV5JW327
Oversized collar Two zipped hand pockets Embroidered logo at the chest Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, White Dune/Clay Grey, XL B0DDC4GSW4
Internal chest pocket Hem with elastic adjustments Embroidered logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Two zipped hand pockets
prodImage
£186.91
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Smokey Brown/Demitasse, XS B0DDC4C37P
Internal chest pocket Hem with elastic adjustments Embroidered logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Two zipped hand pockets
prodImage
£201.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Smokey Brown/Demitasse, 3XL B0DDBTDJL1
Internal chest pocket Hem with elastic adjustments Embroidered logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Two zipped hand pockets
prodImage
£201.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Smokey Brown/Demitasse, L NF0A853I7O31. L
Internal chest pocket Hem with elastic adjustments Embroidered logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Two zipped hand pockets
prodImage
£202.00
£214.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Smokey Brown/Demitasse, M NF0A853I7O31. M
Internal chest pocket Hem with elastic adjustments Embroidered logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Two zipped hand pockets
prodImage
£202.00
£214.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Smokey Brown/Demitasse, XXL B0DDC4RWB5
Internal chest pocket Hem with elastic adjustments Embroidered logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Two zipped hand pockets
prodImage
£202.72
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Smokey Brown/Demitasse, XL B0DDBVPLP9
Internal chest pocket Hem with elastic adjustments Embroidered logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Two zipped hand pockets
prodImage
£206.49
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, White Dune/Clay Grey, XXL B0DDBW5ZSL
Internal chest pocket Hem with elastic adjustments Embroidered logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Two zipped hand pockets
prodImage
£211.92
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Duck Green, XL B0DV5JN8R1
Oversized collar Two zipped hand pockets Embroidered logo at the chest Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£217.33
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Smokey Brown/Demitasse, S
Internal chest pocket Hem with elastic adjustments Embroidered logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder Two zipped hand pockets
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Saikuru Jacket, Summit Navy, XL B0DV5J8FK2
Oversized collar Two zipped hand pockets Embroidered logo at the chest Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Wind-repellent
Material
Nylon
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2022
|
This jacket is well worth every penny. Quality is top notch and the jacket is sooo warm. My son loved this jacket so much.
Fit as described
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/04/2021
|
Liked everything.
Very satisfied!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/03/2021
|
Fits perfectly, exactly what I was looking for!
With reviews from

The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from The North Face

The North Face Tanken Polo Shirt
£30.32
The North Face Tanken Polo ShirtCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Hypress Shirt Men
£32.82
The North Face Hypress Shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£76.93
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 82 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£75.07
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 39 Prices
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£159.99
The North Face Chakal Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
The North Face Nimble Hoodie MenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Real Madrid Anthem Jacket
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro Full Zip Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Roccia Softshell Jacket II
£99.17
Compare Prices
21 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
66 offers
Maier Sports Metor M
£82.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Compare Prices
86 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Men
£104.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin DNA Tundra Jacket Men
£100.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
al-zhe6
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
luxuryoutnet
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel