Maier Sports Metor M

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Metor M
from £84.94to £159.783 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Metor M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maier Sports Meteor M functional jacket, made of 100% polyester, outdoor coat, waterproof and breathable, packaway jacket, Men, 120021, aviator, 46 (EU) B06WWCHRT7
The practical packaway jacket for outdoor and leisure, allows you to quickly and easily pack it away.Thanks to the small pack size, this jacket is an constant companion. With the highly breathable active membrane, the versatile jacket is wind and waterproof.You will also benefit from first-class weather protection. The removable hood can be quickly and easily separated and re-attached thanks to the zip.In addition, the net lining with Agion active keeps you fresh. The Meteor M jacket combines functionality with a modern design made of durable fabric and can easily be mixed and matched with other Maier Sports garments.
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Meteor M functional jacket, made of 100% polyester, outdoor coat, waterproof and breathable, packaway jacket, Men, 120021, Imperial Blue, 28 (EU) B06WW4GN9W
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maier Sports Meteor M functional jacket, made of 100% polyester, outdoor coat, waterproof and breathable, packaway jacket, Men, Jacket, 120021, aviator, 58 (EU) B01N1U2LSR
prodImage
£159.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Metor M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.62
Maier Sports Tajo 2Compare 175 Prices
Maier Sports Huang
£42.13
Maier Sports HuangCompare 102 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£25.04
Maier Sports WalterCompare 32 Prices
Maier Sports Capri Jennisei
£45.46
Maier Sports Capri JenniseiCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£25.87
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 30 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£50.04
Maier Sports ToridCompare 149 Prices
Maier Sports Naturno
£63.81
Maier Sports NaturnoCompare 33 Prices
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.66
Maier Sports HerrmannCompare 85 Prices
Maier Sports Gregale DJ M
£167.38
Maier Sports Gregale DJ MCompare 1 Prices
Maier Sports Mat
£60.99
Maier Sports MatCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£84.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Men
£85.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket
£79.98
Compare Prices
36 offers
Patagonia Retro pile fleece jacket men
£85.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Hooded Jacket Men
£75.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Hoodie Men
£83.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket M
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robson Fjord Jacket
£88.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Shelled Synchilla Jacket Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Metor M
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel