Vaude Brenva Jacket II Men

Price History
• Hybrid insulation jacket
• Material: PrimaLoft® padding, windand water-repellent outer material
• Hood: Attached
• Closure type: Zipper with storm flap
• Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 side pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Brenva Jacket II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Brenva Jacket II B0F9FD4CKH
Very small pack size, pleasantly warm Slim, sporty cut, inverted front zip with underlay Partially padded Attached hood, 1 chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£80.20
Shipping: Free
Zip-up hooded windbreaker VAUDE Brenva II MAG11574517
The perfect jacket for mountain sports in mid-season. At the front, the men's hybrid insulating jacket features PrimaLoft® padding, while the back is made of an air-permeable, breathable, and stretchy material. The outer fabric of the jacket is windproof and water-repellent. Its compact size is also very convenient, as the men's hybrid insulating jacket can be compressed into its own pocket and becomes very small in your backpack. You can easily carry snacks, a smartphone, or keys in the chest pocket and in the two spacious side pockets. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from certified bluesign® sustainable materials.FeaturesVery lightweight hybrid insulating jacket for elastic mountain sports, water-repellent, pleasantly warm, very compact, made mainly from recycled materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% Polyamide (of which 53% recycled), Contrast material: 88% Polyester (recycled), 12% Elastane, Lining: 100% Polyam...
prodImage
£82.40
£99.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Brenva II MAG9908180
The perfect jacket for mountain sports in mid-season. At the front, the men's hybrid insulated jacket features PrimaLoft® padding, while the back is made from a breathable, elastic, air-permeable material. The upper material of the jacket is windproof and water-repellent. Its compact size is also very handy as the men's hybrid insulated jacket can be compressed into its own pocket and fits neatly in your backpack. You can easily carry snacks, a smartphone, or keys in the chest pocket and the two spacious side pockets. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesVery light men's hybrid insulated jacket for mountain sports, elastic, water-repellent, pleasantly warm, very compact, mainly made from recycled materialsCompositionMain fabric: 100% Polyamide (of which 53% recycled), Contrast material: 88% Polyester (recycled), 12% Elastane, Lining: 100% Polyamide (recycled), Paddin......
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Brenva II MAG9908179
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Brenva II MAG9908178
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hybrid insulation jacket
Material: PrimaLoft® padding, windand water-repellent outer material
Hood: Attached
Closure type: Zipper with storm flap
Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 side pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Brenva Jacket II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£28.75
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£56.65
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Elope Jacket II Men
£80.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Thermoball Jacket Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£97.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
£78.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Jacket Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
£78.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Men
£77.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Shelled Synchilla Jacket Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Men
£77.71
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Brenva Jacket II Men
prodImage
£80.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel