The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
from £107.99to £220.005 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Nylon, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Mens Ventrix Pull Over Hooded Jacket Blue - Medium
The North Face Mens Ventrix Pull Over Hooded Jacket Blue - Medium, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Binntal Hybrid Ventrix Hoodie Jacket, Tnf Black/Tnf Black/Ant, L B0DDCP34ZN
Elastic binding at the hood Zipped chest and hand pockets Hidden shock cord at the bottom hem for adjustment Zippered chest and hand pockets
prodImage
£112.87
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Binntal Hybrid Ventrix Hoodie Jacket, Tnf Black/Tnf Black/Ant, S B0DDCQ2CZB
Elastic binding at the hood Zipped chest and hand pockets Hidden shock cord at the bottom hem for adjustment Zippered chest and hand pockets
prodImage
£132.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Men's Binntal Hybrid Ventrix Hoodie Jacket, Mallard Blue/Midnight P, XXL B0DDCNJBDG
Elastic binding at the hood Zipped chest and hand pockets Hidden shock cord at the bottom hem for adjustment Zippered chest and hand pockets
prodImage
£204.76
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Binntal Hybrid Ventrix Hoodie Jacket, Mallard Blue/Midnight P, S B0DDCNWY5K
Elastic binding at the hood Zipped chest and hand pockets Hidden shock cord at the bottom hem for adjustment Zippered chest and hand pockets
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M
The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 85 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£86.80
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 35 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£69.22
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 7 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£34.85
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
The North Face Nimble Hoodie MenCompare 14 Prices
The North Face Men's Stratos Jacket
£99.08
The North Face Men's Stratos JacketCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt Men
£18.00
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt MenCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£107.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
£109.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Cyclone 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£106.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men
£109.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
£111.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£110.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Down Jacket Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Men
£105.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
sportingfeetuk
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel