Helly Hansen Loke Jacket

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
from £68.13to £92.437 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Black, XL B00EFW7R1Y
Ihr nchstes Abenteuer ruft. This waterproof, windproof and breathable jacket will accompany you on your way. Die unverzichtbare Abenteuerjacke Loke ist vielseitig und bereit fr die Berge, den Wald und darber hinaus. Wir haben sie mit unserer bewhrten werund winddichten, aber dennoch atmungsaktive HELLY TECHkonstruktion so gebaut, d sie wechselhaftem Wetter standhlt. Die Sturmklappe auf der Vorderseite schtzt Sie zustzlich vor Wind und Regen und die Belftungsffnungen verhindern berhitzung. Outer material: 100% polyamide Box contents: 1x Helly Hansen men's Loke Shell hiking jacket, XL, black
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Black, M B00EFW7Q6A
Your next adventure is calling This waterproof, windproof and breathable jacket will take you all the way The essential adventure jacket, Loke is versatile and ready for mountains, forest and beyond We built it to withstand changeable weather with our trusted waterproof and windproof yet breathable HELLY TECH construction We added a front storm flap to further shield you from wind and rain, and vents to prevent overheating Fully adjustable cuffs, hood and waist let you adjust the fit and comfort for year-round outdoor activity Shell: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Loke Jacket,M,Black Helly tech performance Waterproof, windproof and breathable 2.5 ply fabric construction Fully seam sealed & lined for comfort Durable water repellency treatment (dwr)
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Golden Glow, 2XL B0CKSSP36P
The essential adventure jacket, Loke is versatile and ready for mountains, forest and beyond. We built it to withstand changeable weather with our trusted waterproof and windproof yet breathable HELLY TECH construction. We added a front storm flap to further shield you from wind and rain, and vents to prevent overheating. Fully adjustable cuffs, hood and waist let you adjust the fit and comfort for year-round outdoor activity.
prodImage
£90.62
£106.89
Shipping: £16.27
with shipping: £16.27
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Black, L B00EFW7QHO
Outdoor weather jacket with a fully waterproof and windproof, but breathable design. . Quick-drying interior. Printed lining. . Stowable. . Long ventilation openings with zip; side pockets with zip; elastic regulation on the hem; adjustable hood
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Black, S B00EFW7PXE
Your next adventure is calling This waterproof, windproof and breathable jacket will take you all the way The essential adventure jacket, Loke is versatile and ready for mountains, forest and beyond We built it to withstand changeable weather with our trusted waterproof and windproof yet breathable HELLY TECH construction We added a front storm flap to further shield you from wind and rain, and vents to prevent overheating Fully adjustable cuffs, hood and waist let you adjust the fit and comfort for year-round outdoor activity Shell: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Loke Jacket,S,Black
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Patrol Orange, L B08M25MKDK
FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg. FEATURES: Waterproof, Windproof and breathable with 2 5 layer 100 Percent polyester fabric with 100 Percent polyurethane laminate, 10,000mm Waterproofness and 10,000gm moisture vapor permeability, Waterproof, Windproof, breathable & fully seam sealed FEATURES: Waterproof, Windproof and breathable with 2 5 layer 100 Percent polyester fabric with 100 Percent polyurethane laminate, 10,000mm Waterproofness and 10,000gm moisture vapor permeability, Waterproof, Windproof, breathable & fully seam sealed GOOD FOR: Camping & Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering, Trekking, Urban & City Life, HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE: Highly waterproof and extra breathable sport specific designs and constructions. For high performance outdoor activities during challenging, changing and unpredictable weather conditions. Fully seam sealed. DWR Treatment.
prodImage
£85.57
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Golden Glow, 2XL B0CKSSP36P
prodImage
£92.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 53 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 108 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 32 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece M
£73.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Men
£54.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket Men
£66.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
£66.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Compare Prices
32 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Jacket Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£90.62
Shipping: £16.27
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel