Vaude Neyland 2.5L Jacket Men

Price History
• Hiking jacket
• Material: polyester
• Breathable, waterand windproof
• Hood, cuffs, and hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Neyland 2.5L Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vaude Neyland 2.5l Jacket L B0CCD8V22D
Carmine
prodImage
£74.04
Shipping: Free
Vaude Neyland 2.5l Jacket S B0CCD7XP9D
Dark sea
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
Hiking jacket VAUDE Neyland 2.5 L MAG8610015
A highly functional and modern men's hiking jacket for all weathers: Nothing stands in the way of mountain trips in any weather with this 2.5-layer jacket. The jacket Neyland 2.5 L is breathable, waterproof and windproof. The ventilation under the arms promotes pleasant body temperature regulation even during intense physical activities. The men's hiking jacket with a modern look compresses quickly to fit into any backpack. The hiking jacket for men is made from 100% recycled polyester and promises high wearing comfort due to its natural, soft feel. The front zip and the two zippered pockets are waterproof, keeping the rain completely out. The hood can be easily adjusted with one hand and provides sufficient freedom of movement for the head. The hem and cuffs are adjustable. The durable and multifunctional hiking jacket for men is also great for everyday wear in dreary and damp weather. The Neyland 2.5-layer jacket is treated with the Eco Finish, water-repellent, eco-friendly, and free...
prodImage
£88.93
£105.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Neyland 2.5L MAG9907472
An ultra-functional and modern men's hiking jacket for all weather: Nothing stands in the way of mountain trips in any weather with this 2.5-layer jacket. The Neyland 2.5 L Jacket is breathable, waterproof, and windproof. Ventilation under the armpits promotes pleasant body temperature regulation even during intense physical activities. The modern-looking men's hiking jacket compresses quickly to fit into any backpack. The men's hiking jacket is made from 100% recycled polyester and promises high wearing comfort with its natural and soft touch. The front zip and the two zipped pockets are waterproof and completely fend off the rain. The hood can be easily adjusted with one hand and offers enough freedom of movement for the head. The hem and cuffs are adjustable. This durable and multifunctional men's hiking jacket is also appealing for everyday wear in damp and gloomy weather. The Neyland 2.5-layer jacket is finished with Eco Finish, making it water-repellent, environmentally friendly,...
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Vaude Neyland 2.5l Jacket M B0CCD9G83K
Carmine
prodImage
£86.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Neyland 2.5L Jacket B0CCDBQ4BT
2.5-layer material Attached, width-adjustable hood Front zip with underlay Underarm ventilation with zip 2 covered front pockets with zip
prodImage
£94.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Neyland 2.5L Jacket B0CCD755J2
2.5-layer material Attached, width-adjustable hood Front zip with underlay Underarm ventilation with zip 2 covered front pockets with zip
prodImage
£100.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Neyland 2.5L Jacket B0CCD8ZS96
2.5-layer material Attached, width-adjustable hood Front zip with underlay Underarm ventilation with zip 2 covered front pockets with zip
prodImage
£108.62
Shipping: Free
Hiking jacket VAUDE Neyland 2.5L MAG9907473
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Neyland 2.5L MAG9907475
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Neyland 2.5L MAG9907471
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Neyland 2.5L MAG9907474
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Neyland 2.5L Jacket B0CCD8J5CM
2.5-layer material Attached, width-adjustable hood Front zip with underlay Underarm ventilation with zip 2 covered front pockets with zip
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
Vaude Neyland 2.5l Jacket S B0CCDCXB6Y
Carmine
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Neyland 2.5l Jacket XL B0CCD95SHZ
Dark sea
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Neyland 2.5l Jacket L B0CCD9CS82
Dark sea
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking jacket
Material: polyester
Breathable, waterand windproof
Hood, cuffs, and hem

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Neyland 2.5L Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Men's Parka Fix Hood (33K2207)
£73.88
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Men
£74.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Helionic down jacket men
£74.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£74.95
Compare Prices
39 offers
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
£73.47
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glacier Canyon Parka
£74.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Hiking Backpack Poncho
£65.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Sten fleece
£75.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Vaude Neyland 2.5L Jacket Men
prodImage
£74.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel