Fjällräven Sten fleece

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Sten fleece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Fleece Green 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Green, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Fleece Indigo Blue 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Indigo Blue, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Sten Fleece, Dark Grey, X-Small B00BOXR9OW
Melange Fleece with recycled polyester and solution dyed fabric G-1000 Original Reinforcements on the shoulders High collar with chin protection, two zip pockets at bottom Country of origin:- China
prodImage
£116.41
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Sten Fleece Jacket - Dark Navy, XL B00BOXRPUA
Lightweight, mélange fleece made from SpinDye recycled polyester G-1000 Original reinforcements over the shoulders High collar with chin guard Two zippered hand pockets sport type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£121.36
£140.22
Shipping: £18.86
with shipping: £18.86
Fjällräven Men Sten Fleece Jacket - Dark Grey, X-Large B00BOXR89S
Lightweight, mélange fleece made from Spin Dye recycled polyester G-1000 Original reinforcements over the shoulders High collar with chin guard Two zippered hand pockets
prodImage
£128.27
£154.01
Shipping: £25.74
with shipping: £25.74
Fjallraven Men's Sten Fleece M Sweatshirt, Green, M B00BOXRE7Y
Comfortable fleece sweater made from recycled polyester with a slightly marbled look G-1000 Original reinforcements over the shoulders Light weight fleece that gives that extra layer on colder days Model number: 81765
prodImage
£131.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Fleece Indigo Blue 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Indigo Blue, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Fleece Indigo Blue 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Indigo Blue, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Fleece Indigo Blue 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Indigo Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Fleece Indigo Blue 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Indigo Blue, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Grey 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£121.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Olive 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Olive, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Navy 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£121.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Olive 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Olive, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Navy 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Grey 81765
Fjallraven Sten Fleece Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Sten Fleece M Sweatshirt, Green, M B00BOXRE7Y
Comfortable fleece sweater made from recycled polyester with a slightly marbled look G-1000 Original reinforcements over the shoulders Light weight fleece that gives that extra layer on colder days Model number: 81765
prodImage
£132.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81765-555 Sten Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Navy Size XXXL B00BOXRSX4
Comfortable sweater Lightweight fleece that gives that extra layer on the coldest days. High collar with chin guard and two zippered hand pockets
prodImage
£139.03
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Sten Fleece M Sweatshirt - Dark Navy, S B00BOXROP6
Comfortable Sweater Lightweight Fleece that Gives that Extra Layer on Colder Days High Collar with Chin Guard, and Two Zippered Hand Pockets Country of Origin:- China
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Sten Fleece Jacket - Dark Navy, XXL B00BOXRRYY
Lightweight, mélange fleece made from SpinDye recycled polyester G-1000 Original reinforcements over the shoulders High collar with chin guard Two zippered hand pockets
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81765-555 Sten Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Navy Size XXXL B00BOXRSX4
Comfortable sweater Lightweight fleece that gives that extra layer on the coldest days. High collar with chin guard and two zippered hand pockets
prodImage
£140.24
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Sten Fleece - AW24 7392158960163
Lightweight and Soft - For comfort. Versatile - Can be layered or worn alone. Environmentally Friendly Manufacturing Process - Uses 50% less water and 31% less energy. G-1000 Shoulders - For reinforcement and protection from strap friction. High Collar - For extra coverage.
prodImage
£140.55
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Sten Fleece - AW24 7392158960163
prodImage
£140.67
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Sten Fleece - AW24 B00BOXRLN6
prodImage
£141.86
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Sten Jacket M Sweater, Dark Olive, L UK B00BOXRD8Y
Made of soft polyester fleece and cotton that offers comfort and the G-1000 reinforcment on the elbow makes it durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement It has a front full zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high for better protection qnd coverage Equipped with several pockets for extra storage when needed The cuffs are elastic and offer a secure feel
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Sten Fleece Sweater - Dark Grey, M B00BOXR5PA
Made of soft polyester fleece and cotton that offers comfort and the G-1000 reinforcment on the elbow makes it durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement It has a front full zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high for better protection qnd coverage Equipped with several pockets for extra storage when needed The cuffs are elastic and offer a secure feel
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Comfortable fleece sweater made from recycled polyester with a slightly marbled look B00BOXRHHQ
Comfortable fleece sweater made from recycled polyester with a slightly marbled look G-1000 Original reinforcements over the shoulders Light weight fleece that gives that extra layer on colder days Model number: F81765
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Sten Fleece M Sweatshirt, Dark Grey, XXL UK B00BOXRAQY
Comfortable Fleece Sweater Made From Recycled Polyester with a Slightly Marbled Look Lightweight Fleece that Gives that Extra Layer on Colder Days High Collar with Chin Guard, and Two Zippered Hand Pockets Country of Origin:- China
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Sten Fleece Sweater, Dark Grey, S UK B00BOXR6UE
Lightweight and soft fleece Regular fit Reinforcement in durable G-1000 over the shoulders Comfortable sweater sport type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Comfortable fleece sweater made from recycled polyester with a slightly marbled look B00BOXRQZE
Comfortable fleece sweater made from recycled polyester with a slightly marbled look G-1000 Original reinforcements over the shoulders Light weight fleece that gives that extra layer on colder days Model number: F81765
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Sten fleece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Comfortable & practical lightweight fleece
Autor: Hadwyn
|
05/10/2020
|
A comfortable practical and lightweight fleece for cool autumn days and summer nights. Useful also in winter for doubling up as a cardigan or sweater indoors.
Lovely well made item
Autor: I. Corfield
|
22/07/2020
|
Lovely garment. Well made and good fit. Very pleased with item
Warm
Autor: Kevin
|
24/02/2020
|
Love this fleece, great for the outdoors
This is a quality item.
Autor: John H.
|
24/08/2019
|
Well made.
Good quality fleece.
Autor: M. Wishart
|
20/05/2019
|
My husband loves this fleece. Warm and cosy to wear and true to size. Fjallraven clothing well made and good quality.
With reviews from

Fjällräven Sten fleece Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.49
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.85
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£54.23
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Glacier Canyon Parka
£74.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£74.95
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Men
£82.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Men
£74.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Men's Parka Fix Hood (33K2207)
£73.88
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Helionic down jacket men
£74.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Insulated Jacket M
£76.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Winter storage parka M
£76.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Buck Fleece
£75.76
Compare Prices
36 offers
McKinley Talina 3:1 Men
£76.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Sten fleece
theexplorestore
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.41
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£121.36
Shipping: £18.86
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel