Millet Fitz Roy Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET - Fitz Roy Warm Jkt M - Men's Down Jacket, Protective Jacket, Hiking, Lifestyle B0F7RW54Q8
This lightweight and windproof jacket provides the insulation of its synthetic trim during hiking and everyday use. Stretchy and breathable fleece panels on the sides provide extra comfort. Modern sporty fit with protective collar 2 zipped hand pockets - Stretch bias hem and sleeve bottoms Stretch fleece side panels for comfort and breathability during exercise - 100% recycled REPREVE synthetic filling Contents: 1 x Millet Fitz Roy men's hiking jacket, down jacket, protective jacket
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Fitz Roy Warm Jkt M - Men's Down Jacket, Protective Jacket, Hiking, Lifestyle B0F7RTY5BF
This lightweight and windproof jacket provides the insulation of its synthetic trim during hiking and everyday use. Stretchy and breathable fleece panels on the sides provide extra comfort. Modern sporty fit with protective collar 2 zipped hand pockets - Stretch bias hem and sleeve bottoms Stretch fleece side panels for comfort and breathability during exercise - 100% recycled REPREVE synthetic filling Contents: 1 x Millet Fitz Roy men's hiking jacket, down jacket, protective jacket
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Fitz Roy Warm Jkt M - Men's Down Jacket, Protective Jacket, Hiking, Lifestyle B0F7RVFNCW
This lightweight and windproof jacket provides the insulation of its synthetic trim during hiking and everyday use. Stretchy and breathable fleece panels on the sides provide extra comfort. Modern sporty fit with protective collar 2 zipped hand pockets - Stretch bias hem and sleeve bottoms Stretch fleece side panels for comfort and breathability during exercise - 100% recycled REPREVE synthetic filling Contents: 1 x Millet Fitz Roy men's hiking jacket, down jacket, protective jacket
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Fitz Roy JKT M Jacket, Blue, S B0D5RHW2NS
Versatile men's jacket with technical characteristics, protective 3rd layer function, ideal for outdoor activities such as approaching, hiking and trekking Dryedge membrane known for its waterproof and breathability, wicks sweat and condensation, protects against snow and rain Wide range of motion thanks to its comfortable and snug fit, Premium ripstop fabric and durable for optimal durability, Low impact environmental impact design Attached hood with drawstrings, Zip ventilation under the arms, Adjustable cuffs and cuffs, Zipped pockets Contents: 1 x Millet Fitz Roy JKT M men's hardshell jacket. Waterproof: 10,000 mm
prodImage
£116.94
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Fitz Roy Warm Jkt M - Men's Down Jacket, Protective Jacket, Hiking, Lifestyle B0F7RTXD3Q
This lightweight and windproof jacket provides the insulation of its synthetic trim during hiking and everyday use. Stretchy and breathable fleece panels on the sides provide extra comfort. Modern sporty fit with protective collar 2 zipped hand pockets - Stretch bias hem and sleeve bottoms Stretch fleece side panels for comfort and breathability during exercise - 100% recycled REPREVE synthetic filling Contents: 1 x Millet Fitz Roy men's hiking jacket, down jacket, protective jacket
prodImage
£120.33
Shipping: Free
MILLET Fitz Roy Warm Down Jacket 2XL 148797099
REPREVE INSULATION: 100% RECYCLED SYNTHETIC FILLING ensures sustainable and environmentally friendly warmth BREATHABILITY: STRETCH FLEECE side panels for ventilation and freedom of movement SPORTS STYLE: Modern cut, elastic finishes and technical look for mountain and urban use Lightweight and compact: Easy to store and carry, ideal for hiking Versatile: Effective thermal protection adapted to all weather conditions
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET Fitz Roy Warm Jacket XS 144185355
Black
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET fitz roy warm jacket small 144185356
Black
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Warm Lightweight Synthetic Insulated Hiking Jacket - Fitz Roy Warm Hoodie 148797087
OPTIMAL HEAT: Recycled REPREVE synthetic insulation, combining thermal performance and lightness, ideal between –5°C and +5°C ACTIVE BREATHABILITY: Stretch fleece side panels for freedom of movement and excellent ventilation during exercise MODERN SPORTS FIT: Fitted waist with full zip, comfortable and stylish for trekking, city or everyday wear FULL PROTECTION: Attached hood and stand-up collar provide enhanced protection against wind and weather ECO-RESPONSIBLE: Recycled filling and performance fabric with PFC-free DWR treatment, product designed with environmental consideration
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Warm Lightweight Synthetic Insulated Hiking Jacket - Fitz Roy Warm Hoodie 148797083
OPTIMAL HEAT: Recycled REPREVE synthetic insulation, combining thermal performance and lightness, ideal between –5°C and +5°C ACTIVE BREATHABILITY: Stretch fleece side panels for freedom of movement and excellent ventilation during exercise MODERN SPORTS FIT: Fitted waist with full zip, comfortable and stylish for trekking, city or everyday wear FULL PROTECTION: Attached hood and stand-up collar provide enhanced protection against wind and weather ECO-RESPONSIBLE: Recycled filling and performance fabric with PFC-free DWR treatment, product designed with environmental consideration
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Warm Lightweight Synthetic Insulated Hiking Jacket - Fitz Roy Warm Hoodie 148797088
OPTIMAL HEAT: Recycled REPREVE synthetic insulation, combining thermal performance and lightness, ideal between –5°C and +5°C ACTIVE BREATHABILITY: Stretch fleece side panels for freedom of movement and excellent ventilation during exercise MODERN SPORTS FIT: Fitted waist with full zip, comfortable and stylish for trekking, city or everyday wear FULL PROTECTION: Attached hood and stand-up collar provide enhanced protection against wind and weather ECO-RESPONSIBLE: Recycled filling and performance fabric with PFC-free DWR treatment, product designed with environmental consideration
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Warm Lightweight Synthetic Insulated Hiking Jacket - Fitz Roy Warm Hoodie 148797090
OPTIMAL HEAT: Recycled REPREVE synthetic insulation, combining thermal performance and lightness, ideal between –5°C and +5°C ACTIVE BREATHABILITY: Stretch fleece side panels for freedom of movement and excellent ventilation during exercise MODERN SPORTS FIT: Fitted waist with full zip, comfortable and stylish for trekking, city or everyday wear FULL PROTECTION: Attached hood and stand-up collar provide enhanced protection against wind and weather ECO-RESPONSIBLE: Recycled filling and performance fabric with PFC-free DWR treatment, product designed with environmental consideration
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Warm Lightweight Synthetic Insulated Hiking Jacket - Fitz Roy Warm Hoodie 148797086
OPTIMAL HEAT: Recycled REPREVE synthetic insulation, combining thermal performance and lightness, ideal between –5°C and +5°C ACTIVE BREATHABILITY: Stretch fleece side panels for freedom of movement and excellent ventilation during exercise MODERN SPORTS FIT: Fitted waist with full zip, comfortable and stylish for trekking, city or everyday wear FULL PROTECTION: Attached hood and stand-up collar provide enhanced protection against wind and weather ECO-RESPONSIBLE: Recycled filling and performance fabric with PFC-free DWR treatment, product designed with environmental consideration
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET FITZ ROY WARM Men's Insulated Warm and Breathable Down Jacket with Hood for Hiking Trekking Outdoor B0FGQTCKYH
REPREVE WARM INSULATION 100% RECYCLED POLYESTER provides excellent warmth while remaining light and easy to maintain STRETCH FLEECE SIDE PANELS for comfort and breathability during exercise for optimal freedom of movement SPORTS AND MODERN FIT inspired by the outdoors for a versatile look from trek to city HOOD AND MOUNTING NECK for effective protection against wind and cold in the mountains 2 handy ZIPPED HAND POCKETS to keep your belongings close at hand during your activities
prodImage
£162.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
£78.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Brenva Jacket II Men
£80.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Men
£77.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Men
£77.71
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Jacket Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Retro pile fleece jacket men
£77.37
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
£77.35
Compare Prices
132 offers
Patagonia Shelled Synchilla Jacket Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£77.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel