Vaude Elope Jacket II Men

Price History
• Outdoor jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, easy-care
• Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 side pockets, inner pocket for storage
• Hood: adjustable, 2-way zipper, underarm ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Elope Jacket II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Elope Jacket II Jacket B0DW2P6HV7
Small packable in inner pocket, almost exclusively made from recycled material 2-layer material, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent 2-way front zip, 2 concealed front pockets with inverted zip
prodImage
£80.36
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Elope Jacket II Jacket B0DW2YDWB3
Small packable in inner pocket, almost exclusively made from recycled material 2-layer material, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent 2-way front zip, 2 concealed front pockets with inverted zip
prodImage
£124.92
Shipping: Free
Hooded waterproof hiking jacket VAUDE Elope II MAG10743402
Whether in the mountains or for everyday wear, the robust men's Elope outdoor jacket is an effective piece of equipment for all weather conditions. The two-layer waterproof jacket provides excellent protection against rain and stands strong against the wind. The adjustable hood, drawstring at the waist, and adjustable cuffs make the outdoor jacket even more resilient to the elements. Its breathable membrane wicks away moisture caused by intense physical activities, contributing to a pleasant wearing comfort. If it gets too warm, the underarm ventilation and the two-way front zip provide additional ventilation options. You can securely carry important items in the two side pockets and the zipped chest pocket so they're always within reach. The inner pocket offers an additional practical feature: you can compress the jacket to find a small space in any backpack or suitcase. The men's Elope outdoor jacket is made from 100% recycled materials and treated with a water-repellent and dirt-rep...
prodImage
£147.88
£164.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof hiking jacket VAUDE Elope II MAG10743401
prodImage
£147.88
£164.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof hiking jacket VAUDE Elope II MAG10743400
prodImage
£147.88
£164.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof hiking jacket VAUDE Elope II MAG10743399
prodImage
£147.88
£164.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof hiking jacket VAUDE Elope II MAG10743398
prodImage
£147.88
£164.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof hiking jacket VAUDE Elope II MAG10743403
prodImage
£147.88
£164.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Elope Jacket II Jacket B0DW2P5GVK
Small packable in inner pocket, almost exclusively made from recycled material 2-layer material, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent 2-way front zip, 2 concealed front pockets with inverted zip
prodImage
£149.29
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Elope Jacket II Jacket B0DW2C8RT5
Small packable in inner pocket, almost exclusively made from recycled material 2-layer material, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent 2-way front zip, 2 concealed front pockets with inverted zip
prodImage
£168.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Elope Jacket II Jacket 146272058
Small packable in inner pocket, almost exclusively made from recycled material 2-layer material, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent 2-way front zip, 2 concealed front pockets with inverted zip
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Elope Jacket II Jacket B0DW27JVN5
Small packable in inner pocket, almost exclusively made from recycled material 2-layer material, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent 2-way front zip, 2 concealed front pockets with inverted zip
prodImage
£184.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, easy-care
Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 side pockets, inner pocket for storage
Hood: adjustable, 2-way zipper, underarm ventilation

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Elope Jacket II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£28.75
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£56.65
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Brenva Jacket II Men
£80.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad M
£80.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket M
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Thermoball Jacket Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£81.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men
£84.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
£78.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
£78.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Elope Jacket II Men
prodImage
£80.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£147.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel