Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Mammut
from £94.84to £160.0017 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Insulated Jacket for Men
• Material: 100% Polyamide (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled), Filling: 100% Polyester
• Features: Water-repellent, wind-resistant, elastic cuffs
• Pockets: Two side zip pockets
• Care: Machine washable at max 30 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Crag IN Men's Jacket B0GCPJ3NKS
2 side pockets with zip Elasticated cuffs and hem for a clean fit
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Men's Jacket B0GCP4931Z
2 side pockets with zip Elasticated cuffs and hem for a clean fit
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Marine, M 145070579
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£156.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Black, XL B0CV4TN829
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£97.34
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Black, M B0CV4VL1NQ
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Marine, XXL B0DGLMFJC3
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£145.15
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Men's Jacket B0GCNZJ3PP
2 side pockets with zip Elasticated cuffs and hem for a clean fit
prodImage
£146.42
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Marine, M 145070579
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£156.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men S B0DJ3J5XBN
Two zippered side pockets Elasticated cuffs and hem for a clean fit
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Black, S 145070519
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Black, L B0CV4RX4CR
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Black, S B0CV4TYFFR
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Black, XXL B0DGFW7V3S
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Marine, M B0DGLMT1JV
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Strata, S B0DKFH96B9
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Marine, L B0DGLMTZZV
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men XL B0DGLMM8L2
Two zippered side pockets Elasticated cuffs and hem for a clean fit
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated Jacket for Men
Material: 100% Polyamide (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled), Filling: 100% Polyester
Features: Water-repellent, wind-resistant, elastic cuffs
Pockets: Two side zip pockets
Care: Machine washable at max 30 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£52.60
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£98.40
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest MenCompare 4 Prices
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£91.20
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£106.73
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men
£260.00
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£77.00
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded MenCompare 12 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Cyclone 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Men
£95.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Men
£78.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£95.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Quest Zip-In Jacket Men
£93.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket M
£91.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M
£93.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Sten fleece
£93.46
Compare Prices
68 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro Full Zip Men
£79.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Pile Fz M
£93.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£156.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel