Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men

Price History
• Down jacket for men
• Material: 100% recycled polyester, 3-layer GORE-TEX fabric
• Features: Water-repellent, breathable, lightweight and packable
• Equipment: Helmet-compatible hood, ventilation openings, multiple pockets
• Usage: For year-round adventures in the mountains and forests
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men | Waterproof & Lightweight, for Hiking & Outdoor Activities | Black, XXL B0DHY3F3BG
STAY DRY IN EXTREME CONDITIONS – GORE-TEX 3-layer construction with PFC-free ePE membrane delivers reliable waterproofing and breathability for all-season protection MOVE FREELY ON EVERY ADVENTURE – MAMMUT High Reach Technology and pre-shaped sleeves ensure unrestricted mobility whether hiking, climbing or trekking PACK LIGHT WITHOUT SACRIFICING PERFORMANCE – Lightweight and highly compressible design makes it easy to stow in your pack while still offering full protection GEAR UP WITH SMART STORAGE – Harness-compatible front pockets, zippered inner pocket and water-resistant zippers keep essentials secure and accessible SEE CLEARLY IN STORMY WEATHER – Helmet-compatible hood with reinforced shield and glove-friendly adjustments maintains visibility and coverage in harsh conditions
prodImage
£310.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men M B0CXSFCWY8
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Stormproof, vertically and horizontally adjustable helmet-compatible hood with reinforced shield for an optimum field of vision at all times and easy operation when wearing gloves Water resistant Aquaguard 2-way front zipper
prodImage
£310.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men | Waterproof & Lightweight, for Hiking & Outdoor Activities | Black, L
STAY DRY IN EXTREME CONDITIONS – GORE-TEX 3-layer construction with PFC-free ePE membrane delivers reliable waterproofing and breathability for all-season protection MOVE FREELY ON EVERY ADVENTURE – MAMMUT High Reach Technology and pre-shaped sleeves ensure unrestricted mobility whether hiking, climbing or trekking PACK LIGHT WITHOUT SACRIFICING PERFORMANCE – Lightweight and highly compressible design makes it easy to stow in your pack while still offering full protection GEAR UP WITH SMART STORAGE – Harness-compatible front pockets, zippered inner pocket and water-resistant zippers keep essentials secure and accessible SEE CLEARLY IN STORMY WEATHER – Helmet-compatible hood with reinforced shield and glove-friendly adjustments maintains visibility and coverage in harsh conditions
prodImage
£348.44
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men | Waterproof & Lightweight, for Hiking & Outdoor Activities | Black, L B0CXSVP6VB
STAY DRY IN EXTREME CONDITIONS – GORE-TEX 3-layer construction with PFC-free ePE membrane delivers reliable waterproofing and breathability for all-season protection MOVE FREELY ON EVERY ADVENTURE – MAMMUT High Reach Technology and pre-shaped sleeves ensure unrestricted mobility whether hiking, climbing or trekking PACK LIGHT WITHOUT SACRIFICING PERFORMANCE – Lightweight and highly compressible design makes it easy to stow in your pack while still offering full protection GEAR UP WITH SMART STORAGE – Harness-compatible front pockets, zippered inner pocket and water-resistant zippers keep essentials secure and accessible SEE CLEARLY IN STORMY WEATHER – Helmet-compatible hood with reinforced shield and glove-friendly adjustments maintains visibility and coverage in harsh conditions
prodImage
£348.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men | Waterproof & Lightweight, for Hiking & Outdoor Activities | Black, S B0D2DWKQNL
STAY DRY IN EXTREME CONDITIONS – GORE-TEX 3-layer construction with PFC-free ePE membrane delivers reliable waterproofing and breathability for all-season protection MOVE FREELY ON EVERY ADVENTURE – MAMMUT High Reach Technology and pre-shaped sleeves ensure unrestricted mobility whether hiking, climbing or trekking PACK LIGHT WITHOUT SACRIFICING PERFORMANCE – Lightweight and highly compressible design makes it easy to stow in your pack while still offering full protection GEAR UP WITH SMART STORAGE – Harness-compatible front pockets, zippered inner pocket and water-resistant zippers keep essentials secure and accessible SEE CLEARLY IN STORMY WEATHER – Helmet-compatible hood with reinforced shield and glove-friendly adjustments maintains visibility and coverage in harsh conditions
prodImage
£310.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men | Waterproof & Lightweight, for Hiking & Outdoor Activities | Black, XL B0D2FCY4KJ
STAY DRY IN EXTREME CONDITIONS – GORE-TEX 3-layer construction with PFC-free ePE membrane delivers reliable waterproofing and breathability for all-season protection MOVE FREELY ON EVERY ADVENTURE – MAMMUT High Reach Technology and pre-shaped sleeves ensure unrestricted mobility whether hiking, climbing or trekking PACK LIGHT WITHOUT SACRIFICING PERFORMANCE – Lightweight and highly compressible design makes it easy to stow in your pack while still offering full protection GEAR UP WITH SMART STORAGE – Harness-compatible front pockets, zippered inner pocket and water-resistant zippers keep essentials secure and accessible SEE CLEARLY IN STORMY WEATHER – Helmet-compatible hood with reinforced shield and glove-friendly adjustments maintains visibility and coverage in harsh conditions
prodImage
£310.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men, savannah-black, XL B0D43GK9WJ
3-layer Gore-Tex material with PFC-free ePE membrane Spinneret-dyed (solution dyed) material backing for more sustainable production due to greatly reduced water consumption Stormproof, vertically and horizontally adjustable, helmet-compatible hood with reinforced hood shield that provides an optimal field of view at all times and is easy to use even with gloves Underarm ventilation with water-repellent 2-way zip Adjustable hem width with drawstring
prodImage
£316.59
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men, dark marsh, XXL B0DHY4WL2J
3-layer Gore-Tex material with PFC-free ePE membrane Spinneret-dyed (solution dyed) material backing for more sustainable production due to greatly reduced water consumption Stormproof, vertically and horizontally adjustable, helmet-compatible hood with reinforced hood shield that provides an optimal field of view at all times and is easy to use even with gloves Underarm ventilation with water-repellent 2-way zip Adjustable hem width with drawstring
prodImage
£364.05
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men 3XL B0DS64YJGX
3-layer GORE-TEX fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Solution dyed backer for more sustainable production through significantly reduced water consumption Stormproof, vertically and horizontally adjustable helmet-compatible hood with reinforced shield for an optimum field of vision at all times and easy operation when wearing gloves Water resistant Aquaguard 2-way front zipper
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down jacket for men
Material: 100% recycled polyester, 3-layer GORE-TEX fabric
Features: Water-repellent, breathable, lightweight and packable
Equipment: Helmet-compatible hood, ventilation openings, multiple pockets
Usage: For year-round adventures in the mountains and forests

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£32.62
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 43 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£130.37
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 13 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£44.62
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£98.71
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Men
£58.90
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket Men
£129.37
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£32.91
Mammut Hiking Shorts MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face TNF Range Down Parka Men
£313.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wool Padded Jacket M
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mountain Equipment K7 Jacket Men
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Drev Jacket
£292.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Broad Peak Light IN Hooded Jacket Men
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Re-Wool Jacket M
£328.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Men
£288.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia M's Triolet Jacket
£361.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Visby 3 in 1 Jacket M
£287.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men
prodImage
£310.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£348.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£348.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel