Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: recycled, Ripstop
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Quick-drying, Side stretch inserts, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Drawstring, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket 1206862_6000_002-958299-S-Black
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£88.80
£92.78
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routenburn Pro Coat, Black, M child-481952
Quilted jacket with synthetic insulation Very lightweight Very breathable Recycled materials Green button certified
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket - Black - L 144958593
Insulated jacket with 80g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Lateral stretch fleece inserts Adjustable hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Pro Ins JKT M Jacket, Midnight Sky, S B0CPJQ1YH3
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£104.05
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket - Black - XXXL 1206862
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket - Black - XXXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Tops
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(XXXL, Black) Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Windproof Stretch Panel Jacket
Cold weather protection that works even in wet weather, the ROUTEBURN PRO INSULATED jacket uses TEXASHIELD PRO REUSED/RECYCLED RIPSTOP 20D face...
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket - Black - M B0C6YC9BK5
Insulated jacket with 80g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Lateral stretch fleece inserts Adjustable hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£117.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket - Black - XXXL 144958596
Insulated jacket with 80g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Lateral stretch fleece inserts Adjustable hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£105.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket - Black - L B0C6YBM1WC
Insulated jacket with 80g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Lateral stretch fleece inserts Adjustable hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket - Black - L 144958593
Insulated jacket with 80g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Lateral stretch fleece inserts Adjustable hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£106.91
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLLBV91R
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£108.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket - Black - M B0C6YC9BK5
Insulated jacket with 80g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Lateral stretch fleece inserts Adjustable hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0CPJP35PF
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£118.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL8CBJP
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£124.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL95D1H
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL7GRW6
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£126.01
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL91Z56
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£126.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL8GR2H
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£126.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL8YV6Y
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£126.45
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL9K181
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£126.46
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL9V23Y
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£126.64
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL7KNQR
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL8JJBZ
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£127.06
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLLBS2Q3
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£127.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL8F8SR
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL94L2X
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£127.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL8Z6QL
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts One chest pocket 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£127.39
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLL6HPP1
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£127.74
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket M B0DLLBVRGC
Insulated jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Side stretch fleece inserts, adjustable hem Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Insulated Jacket - Black - XXL B0C6YBRM24
Insulated jacket with 80g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Lateral stretch fleece inserts Adjustable hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£128.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Drawstring, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Quick-drying, Side stretch inserts, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Filling Material
Polyester
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
recycled, Ripstop
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/03/2025
|
Excellent jacket, size perfect and good quality....
Great Jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2025
|
Its a good quality, stylish everyday jacket. The elasticity in the body hugs tight and feels great.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£27.86
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£85.04
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 23 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£41.62
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£60.81
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£138.52
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 19 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£22.48
Jack Wolfskin Tech T MenCompare 27 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Glacier Canyon Parka
£74.99
Jack Wolfskin Glacier Canyon ParkaCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Men
£143.47
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere MenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Pile Fz M
£89.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Men
£96.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£89.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin DNA Tundra Jacket Men
£97.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2l Jacket M
£90.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Jacket Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Men
£90.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£87.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£88.80
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel