Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men

Manufacturer: Patagonia
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
from £89.99to £97.203 offersManufacturer: Patagonia
• Jacket
• Material: Down, Polyester Ripstop
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Winter Fleece Military Jacket Men Casual Waterproof Hooded Coats Thick Warm Windbreaker Jackets Overcoat Plus Size 7XL 8XL 9XL
This product may be available in more colours, sizes or styles. Please contact us to check the availability of your choice. We would be happy to...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Jumpsuit INFANT HI-LOFT DOWN SWEATER BUNTING 60103-ELGR
Patagonia Jumpsuit INFANT HI-LOFT DOWN SWEATER BUNTING Green Available in boy's sizes. 3 months,6 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jumpsuit
5 days
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Jumpsuit INFANT HI-LOFT DOWN SWEATER BUNTING 60103-ELGR
Patagonia Jumpsuit INFANT HI-LOFT DOWN SWEATER BUNTING Green Available in girl's sizes. 3 months,6 months.Children > Girl > Clothing > Jumpsuit
5 days
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyester Ripstop

Price History

1M
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£170.00
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£177.01
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£94.52
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia Houdini Men
£70.00
Patagonia Houdini MenCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£195.32
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
£185.36
Patagonia Down Sweater MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Salt men
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£91.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Jacket Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Quest men's thermal jacket
£89.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
99 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai JKT M
£90.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£89.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Cyclone 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Flex Men
£90.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£91.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel