Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Down jacket Patagonia Nano MAG9540463
FitRegular FitProduct OverviewWarm, Windproof, Water-Resistant—The Nano Puff® Jacket features incredibly lightweight and highly compressible 60 g Primaloft® Gold Eco insulation, made from 100% post-consumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ technology (produced with reduced emissions), wrapped in a shell and lining made from 100% recycled polyester. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product FeaturesThe 100% recycled ripstop polyester shell at 1.4 oz has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without perfluorinated chemicals (PFC/PFAS) to shed light moistureThe 60 g Primaloft® Gold Eco insulation made from 100% post-consumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ technology (produced with reduced emissions) provides excellent warmth for its weight, stays warm even when wet, and reduces carbon emissions compared to conventional production methodsThe brick quilting pattern with horizontal quilting lines on the side panels stabilizes insulation and uses durable thread for abr......
prodImage
£113.48
£130.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Down jacket Patagonia Nano MAG9540463
prodImage
£113.48
£130.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia Men's M's Nano Bean Bag Jacket PATAGONIA-84213-BLK_XL
Lightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisture PrimaLoft Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E. (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its weight and stays warm when wet
prodImage
£139.87
£152.86
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano MAG10738987
Overview of the specificationsWe designed the women's Patagonia Nano Puff jacket for climbers who needed a lightweight, compact synthetic insulation layer that could withstand the elements, keep warm even when wet, and endure multiple seasons of use. Since then, these same features have made it the undisputed mid-layer for almost any outdoor activity. With tailored adjustments to enhance mobility, 60g Gold PrimaLoft® insulation made from 100% post-consumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced with Reduced Emissions) technology, and a shell and lining made from 100% recycled polyester, this version of the jacket is why so many people call it the "magic jacket." Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Specifications features100% recycled lightweight ripstop polyester shell with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish with no intentionally added PFAS to shed light moistureGold PrimaLoft® Eco insulation, made from 100% post-consumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced......
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano MAG10738984
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia Men's M's Nano Bean Bag Jacket B0FXMR543V
Lightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisture PrimaLoft Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E. (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its weight and stays warm when wet
prodImage
£194.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Down jacket Patagonia Nano MAG10738986
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano MAG10738984
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano MAG10738985
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321569
We built the Nano Puff® Jacket for climbers who needed a weather-resistant/lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since/those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility/60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology/and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining/this iteration of the Nano Puff reinforces why so many people call this the "magic jacket." a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its weight an......
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321572
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321562
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321571
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321570
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano MAG10738985
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano MAG10738986
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano MAG10738987
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321572
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321570
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321571
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321562
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321569
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

135 Reviews

Latest
Item description
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/05/2020
|
Wrong item description. When machine washed my jacket got ripped. Totally disappointed .
Item description
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/05/2020
|
Item description
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/05/2020
|
quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2020
|
Terrific lightweight jacket
quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2020
|
Terrific lightweight jacket
With reviews from

Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 135 reviews
5
96
4
12
3
2
6
1
18

More from Patagonia

Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£199.99
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£92.55
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 21 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.46
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 52 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody MenCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£197.24
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Re-Wool Cardigan Men
£113.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong All Day 10K
£113.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mountain Equipment Frontier Hooded Jacket Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Brooks
£112.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Outdoor Jacket Men
£112.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Men
£114.66
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
£114.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carhartt Windbreaker Pullover
£105.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mountain Equipment Eclipse Hooded Jacket Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
prodImage
£113.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£113.48
Shipping: £16.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£139.87
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel