Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Men's M's Nano Puff Vest PATAGONIA-84243-SMDB_XL
Lightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisture PrimaLoft Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E. (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its weight and stays warm when wet
prodImage
£92.53
£105.52
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Lowest total price
Patagonia Men's Nano Puff Vest - Forge Grey, Medium B01ITIU3HE
Two zippered handwarmer pockets Zippered internal chest pocket Dual-adjust drawcord hem Recycled polyester shell
prodImage
£101.82
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA M's Nano Puff Vest-Smolder Blue-L PATAGONIA-84243-SMDB_L
Lightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisture PrimaLoft Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E. (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its weight and stays warm when wet
prodImage
£111.91
£124.90
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Men's Nano Puff Vest - Black, 2X-Large B01HBOUG2O
Windproof, water resistant and highly compressible Lightweight, 100% recycled polyester rip stop shell 60-g Prim aloft Gold Insulation Eco is water-repellent
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321688
We built the Nano Puff® Jacket for climbers who needed a weather-resistant/lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since/those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility/60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology/and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining/this iteration of the Nano Puff reinforces why so many people call this the "magic jacket." a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its weight an......
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321662
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321688
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321660
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321691
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321690
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321660
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321663
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321661
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321689
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321662
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321691
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321663
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321689
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321690
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321661
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia Men's Nano Puff Vest - Forge Grey, Large
Two zippered handwarmer pockets Zippered internal chest pocket Dual-adjust drawcord hem Recycled polyester shell
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great for early morning golf wear.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/11/2020
|
Comfortable warm and looks good. Would recommend for everyone.
With reviews from

Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Men
£146.14
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket MenCompare 31 Prices
Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£199.99
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.45
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.96
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 51 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody MenCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
44BoardShop
prodImage
£92.53
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£101.82
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£111.91
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel