Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663978
This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663979
This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663964
This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663979
This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia 25882-STH M's Better Sweater Vest Sports vest Men's black M PATAGONIA-25882-STH_M
Soft and warm fleece Collar to list Full zip
prodImage
£75.19
£90.19
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Patagonia M`s Better Sw FL Men's Fleece Zip Vest, STONEWASH, XL PATAGONIA-25882-STH_XL
Patagonia, M's Sportswear Men's Stonewash, Size XL Men's Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking vest M's Better Sweater Vest (25882)
prodImage
£80.40
£93.39
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Fleece jacket M's Better Sweater Vest 25882-BLK
Patagonia Fleece jacket M's Better Sweater Vest Black Available in men's sizes. EU XXL,EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Fleece jacket M'S BETTER SWEATER VEST 25882-STH
Patagonia Fleece jacket M'S BETTER SWEATER VEST Grey Available in men's sizes. EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663965
This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663962
This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663964
This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663962
This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663978
This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663965
This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia 25882-BLK M's Better Sweater Vest Sports vest Men's black M PATAGONIA-25882-BLK_M
Soft and warm fleece Collar to list Full zip
prodImage
£80.40
£93.39
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia M`s Better Sw FL Men's Fleece Zip Vest, STONEWASH, XXL PATAGONIA-25882-STH_XXL
Patagonia, M's Sportswear Men's Stonewash, XXL Men's Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking vest M's Better Sweater Vest (25882)
prodImage
£80.40
£93.39
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
PATAGONIA Men's M's Better Sweater Vest Performance Fleece, Black, XXL PATAGONIA-25882-BLK_XXL
Patagonia, M's Sportswear for Men, Black, Size XXL Men's Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking vest M's Better Sweater Vest (25882)
prodImage
£80.40
£93.39
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Fleece jacket M'S BETTER SWEATER VEST 25882-NENA
Patagonia Fleece jacket M'S BETTER SWEATER VEST Marine Available in men's sizes. EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
It was in awesome condition. My husband loves it! Thank you!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/03/2024
|
It was awesome! My husband loves it!
With reviews from

Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Men
£115.64
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket MenCompare 34 Prices
Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£163.90
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£172.47
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£115.07
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£27.11
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 51 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£51.71
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody MenCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel