Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Material: Cotton, Mesh, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjällräven Fjallraven Reporter Lite Vest Dark Grey 81280
Fjallraven Reporter Lite Vest Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81280-030 Reporter Lite Vest M Dark Grey XXL 1P#7302238041#028#5#XXL
Practical vest in G-1000 Lite with mesh lining Classic reporter design Many smart pockets Side pockets with double entry Two-way zipper with protective flap in the front.
prodImage
£143.47
£147.46
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Reporter Literite Men's Vest, Unisex adult, Grey (dark grey), L 1P#7302238041#028#3#L
“Reporter” model with many practical pockets. 2x chest pockets, 2-way slip pockets and 1x Napoleon pocket and 1 zip pocket. Double zip with front button closure. Mesh lining. Straight, slightly raised collar.
prodImage
£145.01
£149.00
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven Men Reporter Lite Vest - Dark Grey, M B0038ETZO2
Made soft polyester that offers comfort and combined with the in G-1000 Lite it provides durability and protection It is crafted with a mesh lining for better breathability It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a high collar for better protection It has a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off
prodImage
£147.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men Reporter Lite Vest - Dark Grey, M 1P#7302238041#028#2#M
Made soft polyester that offers comfort and combined with the in G-1000 Lite it provides durability and protection It is crafted with a mesh lining for better breathability It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a high collar for better protection It has a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off
prodImage
£147.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81280 Reporter Lite Vest M Sports vest mens Dark Olive L 1P#7303000006#L13#31#L
Practical vest hands pockets with two openings Two-way zipper Sport Type: Sportswear Care Instructions: Machine Wash
prodImage
£147.46
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81280-633 Reporter Lite Vest M Dark Olive XXL B003NFH8K4
Highly Durable Water Resistant Stylish Traditional Department: Men's
prodImage
£148.36
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81280-633 Reporter Lite Vest M Dark Olive XXL 1P#7303000006#L13#33#XXL
Highly Durable Water Resistant Stylish Traditional Department: Men's
prodImage
£148.36
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F81280-030 Reporter Lite Vest, Men, Dark Grey, XS B0176CSM4K
Light, soft and comfortable fabric Made of ideal quality fabric Fabric type: Cotton Model number: F81280-030
prodImage
£156.41
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81280 Reporter Lite Vest M Sports Vest Mens Dark Grey L 00264488
Durable G-1000 material can be waxed to increase water resistance 2 chest pockets, 2 front pockets 2-way front zip High collar Weight: 490 g Department name: Mens Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Care instructions: Machine Wash Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
prodImage
£160.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81280 Reporter Lite Vest M Sports vest mens Dark Olive S B003NFB7RY
Practical vest hands pockets with two openings Two-way zipper Model number: 81280
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81280-030 Reporter Lite Vest M Jacket Men's Dark Grey Size XXXL B0038EL9K0
Hip vest in G-1000 Lite. Hand pockets with two openings Multipurpose pocket system
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Reporter Lite Vest - Dark Grey, Small B003NFKYTG
Soft, brushed G-1000 Silent Straight collar Many useful pockets Two-way zipper with protective flap in the front
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Reporter Lite Vest - Dark Olive, M B003NFB7PG
Made soft polyester that offers comfort and combined with the in G-1000 Lite it provides durability and protection It is crafted with a mesh lining for better breathability It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a high collar for better protection It has a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81280-030 Reporter Lite Vest M Dark Grey XXL 1P#7302238041#028#5#XXL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men Reporter Lite Vest - Dark Olive, X-Large, F81280 1P#7303000006#L13#32#XL
Made soft polyester that offers comfort and combined with the in G-1000 Lite it provides durability and protection It is crafted with a mesh lining for better breathability It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a high collar for better protection It has a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off Sport Type: Sportswear
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81280-633 Reporter Lite Vest M Jacket Men's Dark Olive Size XXXL 1P#7303000006#L13#34#3XL
Hip vest in G-1000 Lite. Hand pockets with two openings Multipurpose pocket system
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F81280-633 Reporter Lite Vest, Men, Dark Olive, XS B0083BXZJG
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Colour: Dark Olive Model number: F81280-633
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Material
Cotton, Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.51
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Grimsey Vest
£136.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Nuptse Vest
£110.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Down Liner Vest M
£128.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Crag IN Vest Men
£123.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Ultimate SO Vest Men
£151.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£123.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M
£121.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Synchilla Vest
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
tsl_shop
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£143.47
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£145.01
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£147.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel