Mammut Ultimate SO Vest Men

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE), Softshell
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ultimate SO Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, L B0DYNTBYWY
LIGHTWEIGHT PROTECTION IN CHANGING CONDITIONS – Durable 3-layer WINDSTOPPER fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane shields against wind and light rain while reducing environmental impact STAY COOL AND DRY ON THE MOVE – Breathable 3D backing structure enhances moisture-wicking performance, keeping you dry during hikes, treks or active layering SECURE STORAGE FOR ESSENTIALS – Zippered chest and front pockets offer easy access and safe storage for valuables, snacks or trail gear TAILORED FIT THAT STAYS IN PLACE – Elastic hem ensures a snug fit that moves with you, making it ideal for layering without shifting or bunching BUILT TO LAST THROUGH ADVENTURE – Storm flap behind the front zip and recycled materials offer long-term durability with a reduced carbon footprint
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, XL B0DYNT1NYY
LIGHTWEIGHT PROTECTION IN CHANGING CONDITIONS – Durable 3-layer WINDSTOPPER fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane shields against wind and light rain while reducing environmental impact STAY COOL AND DRY ON THE MOVE – Breathable 3D backing structure enhances moisture-wicking performance, keeping you dry during hikes, treks or active layering SECURE STORAGE FOR ESSENTIALS – Zippered chest and front pockets offer easy access and safe storage for valuables, snacks or trail gear TAILORED FIT THAT STAYS IN PLACE – Elastic hem ensures a snug fit that moves with you, making it ideal for layering without shifting or bunching BUILT TO LAST THROUGH ADVENTURE – Storm flap behind the front zip and recycled materials offer long-term durability with a reduced carbon footprint
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, M B0DYNS7J93
LIGHTWEIGHT PROTECTION IN CHANGING CONDITIONS – Durable 3-layer WINDSTOPPER fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane shields against wind and light rain while reducing environmental impact STAY COOL AND DRY ON THE MOVE – Breathable 3D backing structure enhances moisture-wicking performance, keeping you dry during hikes, treks or active layering SECURE STORAGE FOR ESSENTIALS – Zippered chest and front pockets offer easy access and safe storage for valuables, snacks or trail gear TAILORED FIT THAT STAYS IN PLACE – Elastic hem ensures a snug fit that moves with you, making it ideal for layering without shifting or bunching BUILT TO LAST THROUGH ADVENTURE – Storm flap behind the front zip and recycled materials offer long-term durability with a reduced carbon footprint
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE), Softshell

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ultimate SO Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£38.52
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 41 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£129.30
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 12 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£44.62
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£116.00
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men
£310.49
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Granite SO Hooded Jacket Men
£116.40
Mammut Granite SO Hooded Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Synchilla Vest
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Grimsey Vest
£136.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Down Liner Vest M
£128.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M
£121.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Crag IN Vest Men
£123.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Ultimate SO Vest Men
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel