Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Vest M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £189.99to £199.9514 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Vest
• Material: Recycled polyamide, polyester filling
• Features: Lightweight, packable, insulating, breathable
• Pockets: Two slip pockets, one inner zip pocket
• Closure: Two-way zipper, elastic drawcord at hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 87076-550 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Black Size XXL B09TS8PS8X
Flexible outer fabric and recycled polyamide lining. Two-way zipper with internal buttoning. Two hand pockets and one inside pocket, all with zips.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-662 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Deep Forest Size XL B09TSCFPQ9
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 87076-550 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Black Size M B09SP6SJQW
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-550 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Black Size L B09SP57XSN
Flexible outer fabric and lining made from recycled polyamide Lightly padded with 60 years synthetic GSM insulation Two-way zip with inner cap
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-550 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Black Size S B09SPFCRTK
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-662 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M/Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Deep Forest Size M B09TSB7Q78
Flexible outer fabric and recycled polyamide lining Slightly padded with 60 years of GSM synthetic insulation Two-way zipper with inner placket
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-550 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Black Size XL B09SP55ZMK
Pliant outer fabric and lining in recycled polyamide Lightly padded with 60 gsm synthetic insulation Two-way zipper with inside placket
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-560 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Navy Size XXL B09TSCQ3TQ
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-560 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Navy Size XL B09TSC5Q69
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-560 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Navy Size S B09TSB6FPS
Flexible outer fabric and recycled polyamide lining Lightly padded with 60 years of GSM synthetic insulation Two-way zipper with inner placket
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-560 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Navy Size M B09TSCLPMD
Pliant outer fabric and lining in recycled polyamide Lightly padded with 60 gsm synthetic insulation Two-way zipper with inside placket
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-560 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Navy Size L B09TSCZKQ3
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's Expedition X-lätt Vest M Sports, Dark Forest Green, XS B09TSBY1YM
Flexible outer fabric and lining made from recycled polyamide. Two-way zip with internal button placket. Two hand pockets and one inner pocket, all with zips.
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87076-662 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Deep Forest Size S B09TSBKCZN
Flexible outer fabric and recycled polyamide lining Lightly padded with 60 years of GSM synthetic insulation Two-way zipper with inner placket
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vest
Material: Recycled polyamide, polyester filling
Features: Lightweight, packable, insulating, breathable
Pockets: Two slip pockets, one inner zip pocket
Closure: Two-way zipper, elastic drawcord at hem

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Nuptse Vest
£169.11
Compare Prices
32 offers
Mammut Ultimate SO Vest Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Down Liner Vest M
£175.79
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Vest Men
£154.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Cycle vest men
£150.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Vest
£151.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Grimsey Vest
£144.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel