Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men

Price History
• Vest
• Breathable
• Water-repellent vest with thermal insulation properties
• Side hand pockets and zippered chest pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Men's Sesvenna Vest IV B0CVNG7TVK
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket B0DMSWP9Q5
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Sleeveless down jacket VAUDE Sesvenna IV MAG10739131
The Sesvenna vest for men is worn as a thermal layer on ski and mountain sports activities and benefits from eco-design. The filling made of PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco makes this insulating vest light and compact. The stretch inserts provide great freedom of movement when it comes to tackling the ski slopes. The side areas made of performance stretch are also highly breathable. The men's insulating vest has a body-hugging cut. Its two soft padded pockets are easily accessible even when wearing a backpack. To preserve fossil resources - and the climate too - the men's insulating jacket is mainly made of recycled materials that are certified according to the bluesign® system. The vest is treated with the Eco Finish, which is water-repellent, eco-friendly, and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). As a registered Leader with the independent Fair Wear organization, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and wages.Sporty insulating vest for men for ski touring, water-repellent and w.....
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket VAUDE Sesvenna IV MAG10739130
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Sesvenna IV Men's Vest B0CVNFCXBD
Heat insulation: the padded insulation vest with PrimaLoft Silver Insulation Eco reliably keeps you warm and dries quickly. The lightweight sports vest provides heat protection during ski and winter tours Freedom of movement: the elastic stretch panels of the sleeveless vest allow maximum freedom of movement and breathability. The body-hugging cut ensures comfort Functional: equipped with 2-way zip, a chest pocket and two front pockets with zip. The softly lined pockets remain easily accessible even with a backpack Versatile: the lightweight quilted vest for men is an ideal companion for ski tours, winter mountain tours and trekking. As a VAUDE vest, it offers optimal heat insulation Green shape: The VAUDE Sesvenna men's vest carries the VAUDE Green Shape label and is made from recycled, bluesign certified materials. Eco Finish ensures environmentally friendly water repellency without PFC
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Sesvenna Vest IV B0CVNG7WD5
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£63.56
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket B0DMSTRW15
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£63.78
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket B0DMSWL79M
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£70.22
Shipping: Free
Men's Sesvenna Vest IV B0CVNDXJ5G
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: Free
Men's Sesvenna Vest IV B0CVNFHQYF
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket B0DMSVZNF9
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket B0DMSWXTNH
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket B0DMSTYTY1
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£81.13
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket B0DMSV7SC4
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£81.41
Shipping: Free
Men's Sesvenna Vest IV B0CVNGLP97
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket B0DMSX1DJR
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket B0DMSWJV6V
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket B0DMSTHY5N
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV
Sporty men's insulation vest for ski touring Water-repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft insulation Elastic, extremely breathable inserts Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vest
Breathable
Water-repellent vest with thermal insulation properties
Side hand pockets and zippered chest pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen is it really Vaude?
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/04/2023
|
I've never seen so many yarns hanging from Vaude product. Okay, can happen. But I was shocked that Amazon is only offering exchange but only with item in other color or size. I want exact the same color and size but in...View More better quality. I can't find any more the call center number from Amazon. And the funny thing - if you chose an item in another color or size - pay the actual price, here it means 33€ additional. Good luck! I'm sending it back. One star for Amazon service. I'mView Less
With reviews from

Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.64
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Yaras Vest Men
£54.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Down Vest M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Vest Men
£48.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Vest Men
£60.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Vest Men
£47.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel