Vaude Yaras Vest Men

Price History
• Men's cycling vest
• Material: elastic, breathable
• Clothing features: wind-resistant, water-repellent
• Extended back, 2 zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Yaras Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Yaras Vest B0F9FB556T
Elastic softshell material Elastic material, drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets 2 front pockets with zip Front zip
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Yaras Vest B0BLH46QV6
Men's Cycling Vest kind that stretches 2 front pockets with zips Front zip Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
Vest VAUDE Yaras MAG8729783
The men's cycling gilet Yaras is the perfect companion for mid-season or on routes that start in the morning chill. The stretchy, breathable material of the gilet protects against unpleasant drafts thanks to its windproof properties. The gilet features a longer back and 2 zipped pockets to keep everything you need within reach. The high collar with a pleasantly soft closure and an adjustable drawstring ensure a perfect fit and great support. The product family Yaras comes with bluesign® certification and is enhanced with a water-repellent and dirt-resistant EcoFinish.FeaturesMen's sports cycling gilet, breathable, windproof and water-repellent, elastic softshell material, main fabric made from recycled polyamideCompositionMain fabric: 86% Polyamide (recycled), 14% ElastaneAdditional product featuresstretchy material2 front pockets with zippersfront zipadjustable drawstring at the waist through the pocketsstretchy material, 2 front pockets with zippers, front zip, adjustable d...
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vest VAUDE Yaras MAG8729787
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vest VAUDE Yaras MAG8729788
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vest VAUDE Yaras MAG8729785
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vest VAUDE Yaras MAG8729786
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Yaras Vest B0BLHHBQRZ
Men's Cycling Vest kind that stretches 2 front pockets with zips Front zip Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's cycling vest
Material: elastic, breathable
Clothing features: wind-resistant, water-repellent
Extended back, 2 zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Yaras Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.58
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Down Vest M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men
£54.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Vest Men
£48.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Vest Men
£61.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Vest Men
£47.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Yaras Vest Men
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel