Vaude Hurricane Vest III Men

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Hurricane Vest III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE VAUDO Men Men's Hurricane Vest III Cardigan - black, XXXL B07K93FCKZ
A classic softshell vest for hiking breathable and water resistant warm environmentally-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Men Men's Hurricane Vest III Cardigan - black, XXL B07K92GDBZ
A classic softshell vest for hiking breathable and water resistant warm environmentally-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Sleeveless jacket VAUDE Hurricane III MAG9897955
A little fresh wind in the mountains - No problem! The Hurricane Vest is a tried-and-true classic among summer softshell windproof vests. The stretchy and breathable material, certified to the very strict bluesign® environmental standard, ensures comfortable wear wherever you are. With its close fit, this model is also perfect as a lightweight second layer under a waterproof jacket or as a windbreaker over a fleece. In short, a practical addition to your outdoor wardrobe. This product is water-repellent with the Eco Finish, eco-friendly and free of fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an ecological, functional product made from sustainable materials.FeaturesClassic softshell vest for hiking 100% windproof, breathable and water-repellent lightweight eco-friendly productionCompositionMain fabric - Outer: 100% Recycled Polyester; Membrane: 100% Polyurethane; Inner: 100% Recycled PolyesterAdditional product featuresfront zip with inner flap2 front ...
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Hurricane Vest III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.58
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Vest Men
£47.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Vest Men
£48.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Down Vest M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£34.27
Compare Prices
19 offers
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vaude Hurricane Vest III Men
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel