Brandit Hunting Vest

Price History
• Material: 80% polyester, 20% cotton
• Care instructions: gentle wash, normal cycle 30°C, do not bleach
• Pockets: 9 front pockets with snap buttons and reverse zippers, 1 large back pocket with side zipper, 3 inner pockets with Velcro and zipper
• Other: 3 D-rings for attaching equipment, short shoulder flap for rifle sling, double-layer outer material, snap button fastener including loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Hunting Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768880
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768895
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Brandit Hunting Vest, Color: black, Size: L 12770177
Durable hunting vest for outdoor use Full-length front zipper with a safety stud button Nine outer pockets with a variety of zipper, hook-and-loop and press stud closure. One large back pocket with side zip Three inside pockets with hook-and-loop fastener and zipper. Three D-rings for attaching equipment Short epaulette for rifle sling. Double-layered fabric. Shell material: 80 percent Polyester, 20 percent Cotton
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Brandit Hunting Vest, Color: olive, Size: XL 12770168
Durable hunting vest for outdoor use Full-length front zipper with a safety stud button Nine outer pockets with a variety of zipper, hook-and-loop and press stud closure. One large back pocket with side zip Three inside pockets with hook-and-loop fastener and zipper. Three D-rings for attaching equipment Short epaulette for rifle sling. Double-layered fabric. Shell material: 80 percent Polyester, 20 percent Cotton
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Brandit Hunting Vest, Color: olive, Size: S 12770165
Durable hunting vest for outdoor use Full-length front zipper with a safety stud button Nine outer pockets with a variety of zipper, hook-and-loop and press stud closure. One large back pocket with side zip Three inside pockets with hook-and-loop fastener and zipper. Three D-rings for attaching equipment Short epaulette for rifle sling. Double-layered fabric. Shell material: 80 percent Polyester, 20 percent Cotton
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Hunting Vest, Color: black, Size: XL 12770178
9 front pockets with press studs and reverse zips, 3 inner pockets with Velcro and zip, 3 D-rings for attaching equipment Short shoulder flap for rifle straps Durable blended fabric, double-layered outer material Sturdy front zip incl. Push button lock including loop Large back pocket with side zip
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768899
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768872
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768891
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768894
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768898
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768885
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768887
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768875
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768879
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768890
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768897
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768892
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768902
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768900
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768888
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768896
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768874
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768889
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768877
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768878
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768876
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768883
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768881
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hunting vest Brandit MAG8768873
18 front pockets with press studs and reversed zips / 1 large back pocket with side zip / 3 inside pockets with hook and loop and zip / 3 D-rings to attach gear / short shoulder for rifle sling / durable blended fabric / double-layer fabric / stable front zip / secure press stud with buckle
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material: 80% polyester, 20% cotton
Care instructions: gentle wash, normal cycle 30°C, do not bleach
Pockets: 9 front pockets with snap buttons and reverse zippers, 1 large back pocket with side zipper, 3 inner pockets with Velcro and zipper
Other: 3 D-rings for attaching equipment, short shoulder flap for rifle sling, double-layer outer material, snap button fastener including loop

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Hunting Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
Brandit M65 Giant JacketCompare 264 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£71.32
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 30 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 203 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 103 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 228 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 58 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel