Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Material: Polyester, Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
SMLXXL

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men XXL B09CGGTB7J
Windproof, durable 3-layer Gore Infinium material suitable for year-round use, developed exclusively with Gore Pleasant 4-way stretch material Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Backing with open 3D structure for optimal moisture-wicking and greater breathability
prodImage
£123.17
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men M B09CGLQX5H
Windproof, robust and can be used all year round, exclusively with Gore-Tex developed 3-layer Gore-Tex Infinium material Comfortable 4-way stretch fabric Fabric front and back made from 100% recycled polyester With PFC-free DWR finish Fabric back with open 3D structure for optimal moisture transport and higher breathability
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men M B09CGLQX5H
Windproof, robust and can be used all year round, exclusively with Gore-Tex developed 3-layer Gore-Tex Infinium material Comfortable 4-way stretch fabric Fabric front and back made from 100% recycled polyester With PFC-free DWR finish Fabric back with open 3D structure for optimal moisture transport and higher breathability
prodImage
£151.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men L B09CGJLQ1Z
Windproof, durable 3-layer Gore Infinium material suitable for year-round use, developed exclusively with Gore Pleasant 4-way stretch material Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Backing with open 3D structure for optimal moisture-wicking and greater breathability
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men S B09CGGVRNF
Windproof, durable 3-layer Gore Infinium material suitable for year-round use, developed exclusively with Gore Pleasant 4-way stretch material Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Backing with open 3D structure for optimal moisture-wicking and greater breathability
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester, Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£38.52
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 42 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£129.30
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 12 Prices
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Men
£62.24
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket MenCompare 19 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£116.00
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£44.62
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men
£310.49
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M
£121.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Synchilla Vest
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Down Liner Vest M
£128.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Nuptse Vest
£110.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Grimsey Vest
£136.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Buck fleece vest
£99.18
Compare Prices
32 offers
Mammut Ultimate SO Vest Men
£151.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
prodImage
£123.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel