The North Face Nuptse Vest

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Nuptse Vest
from £169.11to £280.0032 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Trekking vest
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Down, Nylon, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Nuptse Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Kids 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Tnf Black, 7-8 Years B0CNJN6XK7
Original shiny ripstop fabric for durability 700-fill goose down offers warmth yet remains extremely compressible Attached, stowable, three-piece hood packs into stand collar Secure-zip hand pockets Shock cord at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£169.11
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Tnf Black, 6 Years B0CNJMDKXT
Original shiny ripstop fabric for durability 700-fill goose down offers warmth yet remains extremely compressible Attached, stowable, three-piece hood packs into stand collar Secure-zip hand pockets Shock cord at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£169.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Kids 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Tnf Black, 10-12 Years B0CNJSSGCV
Original shiny ripstop fabric for durability 700-fill goose down offers warmth yet remains extremely compressible Attached, stowable, three-piece hood packs into stand collar Secure-zip hand pockets Shock cord at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£170.19
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Tnf Black/Tnf Black, 12 Years B0DV99SWZC
Horizontal quilting Stand collar Covered, secure-zip hand pockets Shock cord at the hem for adjustability
prodImage
£189.70
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Tnf Black, 14-16 Years B0CNJHPKH5
Original shiny ripstop fabric for durability 700-fill goose down offers warmth yet remains extremely compressible Attached, stowable, three-piece hood packs into stand collar Secure-zip hand pockets Shock cord at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£203.39
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Tnf Black/Tnf Black, 14/16 Years B0DV9N65S6
Horizontal quilting Stand collar Covered, secure-zip hand pockets Shock cord at the hem for adjustability
prodImage
£207.56
Shipping: Free
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest Black XL B0CC54ZMG4
Secure-zip hand pockets Oversize baffles Relaxed fit with a boxy silhouette Logo on left chest and back-right shoulder High quality
prodImage
£240.15
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Estate Blue/Tnf Black, S B0DV5KTGYL
Taffeta overlay on collar and yoke for added durability Original shiny ripstop fabric for added durability Secure-zip hand pockets Internal drawcord with cord locks at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£246.10
Shipping: Free
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest Black S B0CC52XNSP
Secure-zip hand pockets Oversize baffles Relaxed fit with a boxy silhouette Logo on left chest and back-right shoulder High quality
prodImage
£246.64
Shipping: Free
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest Black L B0CC53JGHD
Secure-zip hand pockets Oversize baffles Relaxed fit with a boxy silhouette Logo on left chest and back-right shoulder High quality
prodImage
£247.26
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Estate Blue/Tnf Black, M B0DV5JRFJD
Taffeta overlay on collar and yoke for added durability Original shiny ripstop fabric for added durability Secure-zip hand pockets Internal drawcord with cord locks at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£248.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest Black M B0CC52JV55
Secure-zip hand pockets Oversize baffles Relaxed fit with a boxy silhouette Logo on left chest and back-right shoulder High quality
prodImage
£249.54
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, White Dune/Tnf Black, S B0DV5JVCGW
Taffeta overlay on collar and yoke for added durability Original shiny ripstop fabric for added durability Secure-zip hand pockets Internal drawcord with cord locks at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£249.68
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Estate Blue/Tnf Black, XL B0DV5JHWF1
Taffeta overlay on collar and yoke for added durability Original shiny ripstop fabric for added durability Secure-zip hand pockets Internal drawcord with cord locks at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£249.74
Shipping: Free
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest Black XS B0CC53C836
Secure-zip hand pockets Oversize baffles Relaxed fit with a boxy silhouette Logo on left chest and back-right shoulder High quality
prodImage
£250.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, White Dune/Tnf Black, XS B0DV5JLNWM
Taffeta overlay on collar and yoke for added durability Original shiny ripstop fabric for added durability Secure-zip hand pockets Internal drawcord with cord locks at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£250.36
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Tnf Blue, M B082B4GNWV
Embroidered Logo On Left Chest And Back-Right Shoulder Exposed, VISLON Center Front Zip Relaxed Fit With A Boxy Silhouette Inspired By The Iconic Design Lines Of Our 1996 Nuptse Vest 700 Fill Goose Down Offers Warmth Yet Remains Extremely Compressible
prodImage
£252.71
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Tnf Blue, S B082B6KR11
Embroidered Logo On Left Chest And Back-Right Shoulder Exposed, VISLON Center Front Zip Relaxed Fit With A Boxy Silhouette Inspired By The Iconic Design Lines Of Our 1996 Nuptse Vest 700 Fill Goose Down Offers Warmth Yet Remains Extremely Compressible
prodImage
£257.67
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, Tnf Blue, L B082B4JH8C
Embroidered Logo On Left Chest And Back-Right Shoulder Exposed, VISLON Center Front Zip Relaxed Fit With A Boxy Silhouette Inspired By The Iconic Design Lines Of Our 1996 Nuptse Vest 700 Fill Goose Down Offers Warmth Yet Remains Extremely Compressible
prodImage
£258.32
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest, White Dune/Tnf Black, M B0DV5KTYHC
Taffeta overlay on collar and yoke for added durability Original shiny ripstop fabric for added durability Secure-zip hand pockets Internal drawcord with cord locks at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£268.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest Gadenia White/Black XL B0CC533D7R
Secure-zip hand pockets Oversize baffles Relaxed fit with a boxy silhouette Logo on left chest and back-right shoulder High quality
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Nuptse Vest Chlorophyllgrenddtp XXL B0CC67SK13
Secure-zip hand pockets Versatile and functional Comfortable fit Vest stows in right hand pocket Shockcord at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest Gadenia White/Black S B0CC52HWWP
Secure-zip hand pockets Oversize baffles Relaxed fit with a boxy silhouette Logo on left chest and back-right shoulder High quality
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Nuptse Vest Chlorophyllgrenddtp L B0CC66Z4QR
Secure-zip hand pockets Versatile and functional Comfortable fit Vest stows in right hand pocket Shockcord at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest Gadenia White/Black XS B0CC53GJ4F
Secure-zip hand pockets Oversize baffles Relaxed fit with a boxy silhouette Logo on left chest and back-right shoulder High quality
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest Gadenia White/Black L B0CC528FY6
Secure-zip hand pockets Oversize baffles Relaxed fit with a boxy silhouette Logo on left chest and back-right shoulder High quality
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Nuptse Vest Chlorophyllgrenddtp M B0CC63T46G
Secure-zip hand pockets Versatile and functional Comfortable fit Vest stows in right hand pocket Shockcord at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Vest Gadenia White/Black XXL B0CC5342NB
Secure-zip hand pockets Oversize baffles Relaxed fit with a boxy silhouette Logo on left chest and back-right shoulder High quality
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Nuptse Vest Chlorophyllgrenddtp XL B0CC66959F
Secure-zip hand pockets Versatile and functional Comfortable fit Vest stows in right hand pocket Shockcord at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Nuptse Vest Chlorophyllgrenddtp XXS B0CC662NLD
Secure-zip hand pockets Versatile and functional Comfortable fit Vest stows in right hand pocket Shockcord at hem for adjustability
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Down, Nylon, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
The North Face Nuptse Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 85 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£86.80
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 35 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£34.85
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
The North Face Nimble Hoodie MenCompare 14 Prices
The North Face Men's Stratos Jacket
£99.08
The North Face Men's Stratos JacketCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt Men
£18.00
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt MenCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Down Liner Vest M
£175.79
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Vest Men
£154.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ultimate SO Vest Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Vest
£151.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Cycle vest men
£150.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Grimsey Vest
£144.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Nuptse Vest
prodImage
£169.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel