Fjällräven Grimsey Vest

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Grimsey Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Grimsey Vest M Sport Jacket - Dark Olive, M B002PI1N88
Vest that can be used as outerwear a very pleasant warmth under jacket Vest layer that provides heat without restricting movement Grimsey large vest is reinforced but pleasant to the touch G-1000 Elasticated sides for improved freedom of movement and flexibility
prodImage
£136.70
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Hunting Fjallraven Grimsey Vest Dark Olive 90501
Fjallraven Grimsey Vest Dark Olive, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Jackets & Gilets
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Hunting Fjallraven Grimsey Vest Dark Olive 90501
Fjallraven Grimsey Vest Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£144.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Grimsey Vest M Sport Jacket, Green, 3XL UK B002PI9HF4
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's Mountaineering and Trekking vest. Lower handpockets, chest pocket and inside pocket. Quilted, padded vest
prodImage
£151.31
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Grimsey Vest M Sport Jacket - Green, Large B07V784SLH
Quilted, padded vest Elastic rib at the sides Lower hand pockets, chest pocket and inside pocket Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton
prodImage
£152.23
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Grimsey Vest M Sport Jacket - Green, Small B002PI7N46
Made from the soft G-1000 Silent Elasticated sides for improved freedom of movement and flexibility Curved twin side pockets and a vertical chest pocket with zip Lower hand pockets, Chest pocket and inside pocket
prodImage
£166.02
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Grimsey Vest M Sport Jacket, Green, XL UK B002PI3G56
Quilted, padded vest Elastic rib at the sides Lower handpockets, chest pocket and inside pocket. Elasticated sides.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Grimsey Vest M Sport Jacket, Green, XXL UK B07W62BZ79
Quilted, padded vest Elastic rib at The sides Lower hand pockets, Chest pocket and inside pocket Model number: 90501
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Grimsey Vest M Sport Jacket, Green, XL UK B07V2V5Q4H
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking vest. Grimsey Vest M (F90501) Quilted, padded vest Color: Green Material: Polyester Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 8.4 L x 40.4 H x 28.4 W (centimeters) Elastic rib at the sides Lower handpockets, chest pocket and inside pocket.
prodImage
£171.61
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Grimsey Vest M Sport Jacket - Green, XX-Large B002PI9HEA
Quilted, padded VEST Elastic rib at The sides Lower hand pockets, Chest pocket and inside pocket Sport type: Outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£172.16
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Grimsey Vest M Sport Jacket, Green, L UK B002PI3G4W
Quilted, padded VEST Elastic rib at The sides Lower hand pockets, Chest pocket and inside pocket Elasticated sides
prodImage
£172.18
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 90501-633 Grimsey Vest M Jacket Men's Dark Olive Size XS B002PI9HDQ
Quilted and padded vest Elastic rib on the sides. Bottom pockets, chest pocket and inside pocket
prodImage
£177.37
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Grimsey Vest M Sport Jacket, Green, S UK
Quilted, padded vest Elastic rib at the sides Lower handpockets, chest pocket and inside pocket.
prodImage
£182.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Grimsey Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.46
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 57 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 74 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Down Liner Vest M
£128.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Crag IN Vest Men
£123.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£123.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Nuptse Vest
£110.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M
£121.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Ultimate SO Vest Men
£151.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Synchilla Vest
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Grimsey Vest
Amazon EU
prodImage
£136.70
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£144.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel