Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
from £119.99to £188.5322 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven PFC/AS Free, Recycled Mens S Small Fjallraven Kiruna Liner Synthetic Down Jacket
PFC/AS Free, Recycled Mens S Small Fjallraven Kiruna Liner Synthetic Down Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£119.99
£123.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FJALLRAVEN F82972-215 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Autumn Leaf S B07W4XBDZY
Lightweight fabric Quality material Offers comfort and freedom of movement Brand distinctive details
prodImage
£140.89
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-550 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Black XXL B07W4XBKVQ
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972)
prodImage
£141.47
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F82972-550-M - Size: M
Light reinforcement jacket with synthetic padding. Perfect as a mid layer or by itself. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. PRODUCT FEATURES Practical, wind- and water-resistant outer fabric with PFC-free impregnation. Recycled polyester in both the outer fabric and the padding. Warms even in damp conditions. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION With light, pliant Kiruna Liner Jacket, you can lengthen the season of your favourite summer jacket. Despite its low weight, it is really warm under a shell jacket, and takes up very little space in your backpack when not in use. By itself it is a simple, well-fitting jacket that works just as well in town as in the forest. The synthetic padding in recycled polyester warms even if it is damp, so the jacket is a good choice in wet-weather conditions. Article number: F82972 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyesterFeatures: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M Green Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F82972-620-L - Size: L
Light reinforcement jacket with synthetic padding. Perfect as a mid layer or by itself. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. PRODUCT FEATURES Practical, wind- and water-resistant outer fabric with PFC-free impregnation. Recycled polyester in both the outer fabric and the padding. Warms even in damp conditions. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION With light, pliant Kiruna Liner Jacket, you can lengthen the season of your favourite summer jacket. Despite its low weight, it is really warm under a shell jacket, and takes up very little space in your backpack when not in use. By itself it is a simple, well-fitting jacket that works just as well in town as in the forest. The synthetic padding in recycled polyester warms even if it is damp, so the jacket is a good choice in wet-weather conditions. Article number: F82972 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyesterFeatures: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M Green Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F82972-620-S - Size: S
Light reinforcement jacket with synthetic padding. Perfect as a mid layer or by itself. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. PRODUCT FEATURES Practical, wind- and water-resistant outer fabric with PFC-free impregnation. Recycled polyester in both the outer fabric and the padding. Warms even in damp conditions. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION With light, pliant Kiruna Liner Jacket, you can lengthen the season of your favourite summer jacket. Despite its low weight, it is really warm under a shell jacket, and takes up very little space in your backpack when not in use. By itself it is a simple, well-fitting jacket that works just as well in town as in the forest. The synthetic padding in recycled polyester warms even if it is damp, so the jacket is a good choice in wet-weather conditions. Article number: F82972 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyesterFeatures: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M Green Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F82972-620-M - Size: M
Light reinforcement jacket with synthetic padding. Perfect as a mid layer or by itself. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. PRODUCT FEATURES Practical, wind- and water-resistant outer fabric with PFC-free impregnation. Recycled polyester in both the outer fabric and the padding. Warms even in damp conditions. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION With light, pliant Kiruna Liner Jacket, you can lengthen the season of your favourite summer jacket. Despite its low weight, it is really warm under a shell jacket, and takes up very little space in your backpack when not in use. By itself it is a simple, well-fitting jacket that works just as well in town as in the forest. The synthetic padding in recycled polyester warms even if it is damp, so the jacket is a good choice in wet-weather conditions. Article number: F82972 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyesterFeatures: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-575 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Night Sky XL B07W62CKNJ
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972)
prodImage
£143.28
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-575 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Night Sky XS B07W4XBLL1
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972)
prodImage
£143.72
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-215 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Autumn Leaf XS B07W62CCM6
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972)
prodImage
£144.01
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-575 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Night Sky XXL B07W72YBY2
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972)
prodImage
£144.10
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-215 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Autumn Leaf M B07W62C3VM
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972) Model number: 82972
prodImage
£144.13
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-215 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Autumn Leaf XXL B07W62C5Y5
Lightweight fabric Quality Material Offers comfort and freedom of movement Signature brand details
prodImage
£144.60
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-575 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Night Sky M B07W4XBLSP
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972)
prodImage
£145.59
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-215 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Autumn Leaf XL B07W6297QG
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972)
prodImage
£145.83
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Kiruna Liner M Jacket, Night Sky, L UK B07W6297R3
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Color: Night Sky Package Dimensions: 25.0 L x 10.0 H x 30.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£148.54
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-215 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Autumn Leaf L B07WCCTKQ3
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972)
prodImage
£148.73
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-575 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Night Sky S B07W8678SC
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972)
prodImage
£150.37
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-550 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Black M B07WCCSKSP
Fjallraven Sportswear Jacket Leisure and sportwear Man Color: Black Department: Men's
prodImage
£160.86
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-550 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Black L B07W72XZ5T
Lightweight fabric Quality Material Offers comfort and freedom of movement Signature brand details
prodImage
£178.33
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-550 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Black S B07W867CPQ
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportswear. Package Dimensions: 25.0 L x 10.0 H x 30.0 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£178.76
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82972-550 Kiruna Liner Jacket M Black XS B07W72WMT8
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Kiruna Liner Jacket M (82972)
prodImage
£188.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Ramble Component Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Zaneck Jacket Men
£120.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Schöffel Lodron Fleece Hoodie M
£98.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Ace Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Men
£119.90
Compare Prices
25 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Long Jacket
£120.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Men's 3-in-1 Taslan Jacket (33Z1577D)
£92.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Millerton insulated jacket
£119.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£143.05
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
high_end_hiking
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£140.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel