Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men

Price History
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men marsh-dark marsh M B0D51LQM8G
SUSTAINABLE CHOICE The Albula insulation jacket is made almost entirely from recycled materials, including recycled polyester and recycled polyamide. Vegan and easy-care alternative: the Thermore Ecodown synthetic fibre filling is made from recycled PET bottles and offers an environmentally friendly alternative to down. Excellent thermal performance: the jacket impresses with its strong heat output and filling power, even in damp conditions. Versatile use: thanks to its excellent warmth-to-weight ratio, the Albula is suitable for both hiking and everyday use. 1. COMFORTABLE & MATCHABLE The loose cut allows you to wear over a thick midlayer, ideal for cold days.
prodImage
£115.10
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men 3XL B0B7VYVBZS
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£149.09
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men M B0B7W419M4
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£156.40
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men L B0B7W2VPGJ
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£159.80
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men L B0B7WBLWBL
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men M B0B7WBCLQN
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men S B0B7VH9T5C
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men XL B0B7VR3CW4
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men S B0B7VMW5QN
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men marsh-dark marsh XXL B0D51RLCJH
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men marsh-dark marsh XL B0D51J2X7L
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men marsh-dark marsh S B0D51JRWHD
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men XL B0B7VBBVF6
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men XXL
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men XXL B0B7W1J51Z
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men XXL B0B7VNQR3S
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£38.52
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 41 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£129.30
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 12 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£44.62
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 28 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£116.00
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men
£310.49
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Granite SO Hooded Jacket Men
£116.40
Mammut Granite SO Hooded Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket Men
£129.37
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Eclipse Hooded Jacket Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
£114.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Poncho
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Men
£114.66
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Tinshan IV Jacket Men
£127.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Re-Wool Cardigan Men
£113.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Quest Triclimate Jacket Men
£121.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Compare Prices
22 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Long Jacket
£116.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M
£111.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
prodImage
£115.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel