Vaude Tinshan IV Jacket Men

• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Wool
• Fleece jacket in heathered design
• Material: 56% polyester, 31% wool
• Garment features: wind-resistant, warm, easy-care
• Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 side hand pockets with zipper
• Closure type: full-length zipper
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
MLXLXXL

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacket VAUDE Tinshan IV MAG11579050
It has a nice understated look with a sleek aesthetic: the Tinshan II men's jacket, with an elegant wool appearance. The stretchy softshell material and cozy fleece lining ensure great comfort. The tightly woven outer fabric containing wool is windproof and warm. The high collar performs well against gusty winds; a chest pocket and two zipped angled pockets allow you to store keys, a mobile phone, and other small items. The Tinshan men's jacket is easy to care for and fits well under a weatherproof jacket on cold winter days. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.Lightweight urban men's jacket made from softshell material with optimal thermal properties for mid-season and a main fabric containing wool.Main fabric - Outer: 56% Polyester, 31% Wool, 13% Polyamide; Inner: 100% Polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£127.05
£144.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket VAUDE Tinshan IV MAG11579054
It has a nice understated look with a sleek aesthetic: the Tinshan II men's jacket, with an elegant wool appearance. The stretchy softshell material and cozy fleece lining ensure great comfort. The tightly woven outer fabric containing wool is windproof and warm. The high collar performs well against gusty winds; a chest pocket and two zipped angled pockets allow you to store keys, a mobile phone, and other small items. The Tinshan men's jacket is easy to care for and fits well under a weatherproof jacket on cold winter days. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.Lightweight urban men's jacket made from softshell material with optimal thermal properties for mid-season and a main fabric containing wool.Main fabric - Outer: 56% Polyester, 31% Wool, 13% Polyamide; Inner: 100% Polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£127.05
£144.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Tinshan Jacket IV B0DMSV4T49
Lightweight, urban men's jacket Warming softshell material Ideal for the transitional period Main material made from wool
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Tinshan Jacket IV B09G6G6TZV
Lightweight, urban men's jacket Warming softshell material Ideal for the transitional period Main material made from wool
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jacket VAUDE Tinshan IV MAG11579051
It has a nice understated look with a sleek aesthetic: the Tinshan II men's jacket, with an elegant wool appearance. The stretchy softshell material and cozy fleece lining ensure great comfort. The tightly woven outer fabric containing wool is windproof and warm. The high collar performs well against gusty winds; a chest pocket and two zipped angled pockets allow you to store keys, a mobile phone, and other small items. The Tinshan men's jacket is easy to care for and fits well under a weatherproof jacket on cold winter days. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.Lightweight urban men's jacket made from softshell material with optimal thermal properties for mid-season and a main fabric containing wool.Main fabric - Outer: 56% Polyester, 31% Wool, 13% Polyamide; Inner: 100% Polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£127.05
£144.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Tinshan Jacket IV B0DMSXWSJ3
Lightweight, urban men's jacket Warming softshell material Ideal for the transitional period Main material made from wool
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fleece jacket in heathered design
Material: 56% polyester, 31% wool
Garment features: wind-resistant, warm, easy-care
Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 side hand pockets with zipper
Closure type: full-length zipper
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Tinshan IV Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Men
£126.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
£126.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
The North Face Quest Triclimate Jacket Men
£121.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Haglöfs Barrier Hood Men
£125.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£125.40
Compare Prices
33 offers
The North Face Mount Bre Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
£128.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M
£111.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tinshan IV Jacket Men
prodImage
£127.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£127.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel